League position
9th
14 pts · 10 played
Record
4-2-5
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
10–12
0.91 scored per game
Form
DWWLL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 990 | 7.46 | ||||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 12 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 990 | 7.00 | ||||
| 5 | 10 | 837 | 6.74 | ||||
| 24 | 10 | 743 | 1 | 6.51 | |||
| 58 | 8 | 641 | 1 | 6.92 | |||
| 32 | 5 | 393 | 6.73 | ||||
| 18 | 1 | 13 | 6.60 | ||||
| 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 72 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 926 | 1 | 6.90 | |||
| 8 | 11 | 704 | 1 | 6.74 | |||
| 14 | 10 | 577 | 1 | 6.67 | |||
| 34 | 10 | 544 | 2 | 6.68 | |||
| 17 | 9 | 463 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 428 | 1 | 6.68 | |||
| 7 | 6 | 251 | 1 | 6.85 | |||
| 23 | 6 | 173 | 6.58 | ||||
| 25 | 6 | 91 | 1 | 6.75 | |||
| 74 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9 | 658 | 6.37 | ||||
| 90 | 5 | 364 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 | ||
| 10 | 32 | 6 | 342 | 6.83 | |||
| 15 | 33 | 7 | 292 | 6.33 | |||
| 20 | 7 | 188 | 6.45 | ||||
| 98 | 27 | 2 | 152 | 6.75 | |||
| 11 | 7 | 146 | 6.47 | ||||
| 92 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 2 (0) | 0.04 | 1 | 7.32 | |||||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 7.27 | |||||||
| 5 | 450 | 6.80 | ||||||||
| 5 (4) | 392 | 1 | 5 (1) | 0.34 | 0.85 | 5 | 6.87 | |||
| 5 (4) | 363 | 1 | 1 | 6 (2) | 0.90 | 0.45 | 4 | 6.89 | ||
| 5 (4) | 348 | 7 (0) | 0.57 | 0.09 | 6.56 | |||||
| 5 (3) | 301 | 1 | 1 | 4 (1) | 0.66 | 0.66 | 6 | 6.96 | ||
| 5 (4) | 301 | 3 (0) | 0.17 | 5 | 6.85 | |||||
| 4 | 293 | 1 | 1 (0) | 0.03 | 2 | 6.72 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 271 | 2 | 6.60 | |||||||
| 4 (3) | 250 | 2 (0) | 0.10 | 6.54 | ||||||
| 3 | 236 | 2 (1) | 0.04 | 0.06 | 6.67 | |||||
| 5 (2) | 226 | 1 (0) | 0.02 | 3 | 6.78 | |||||
| 2 | 180 | 6.92 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#696
of 1,259
47.5
score / 100
▲1
places in 30d
16th strongest of 20 in the Serie B
Score, last 59 days46.4–52.0
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 38 | 33% | 33% | −1.3% | |
| Goals | 38 | 54% | 55% | −0.8% | |
| Goals by half | 37 | 51% | 53% | −1.7% | |
| Cards | 37 | 58% | 61% | +5.0% | |
| Corners | 37 | 47% | 50% | −1.6% | |
| Player stats | 33 | 30% | 29% | +7.2% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +21.7% | |
| Goals | 1 | 56% | 63% | +6.4% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 55% | 60% | −7.1% | |
| Cards | 1 | 49% | 50% | +2.4% | |
| Corners | 1 | 52% | 100% | −5.7% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 28% | 20% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 15% | 14% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
