League position
1st
73 pts · 33 played
Record
23-7-4
W-D-L · 2026
Goals
71–29
2.09 scored per game
Form
WWWWW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 34 | 3,120 | 7.03 | ||||
| 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 49 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 12
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 29 | 2,586 | 2 | 1 | 7.18 | ||
| 3 | 29 | 2,479 | 1 | 1 | 7.24 | ||
| 2 | 26 | 2,204 | 1 | 6 | 6.86 | ||
| 26 | 35 | 21 | 1,607 | 6.69 | |||
| 22 | 17 | 1,213 | 1 | 6.70 | |||
| 6 | 20 | 1,198 | 2 | 6.90 | |||
| 13 | 35 | 11 | 638 | 1 | 6.95 | ||
| 44 | 10 | 583 | 6.87 | ||||
| 61 | 1 | 71 | 7.00 | ||||
| 77 | 1 | 22 | 6.30 | ||||
| 51 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 87 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 12
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 33 | 2,310 | 12 | 9 | 7.43 | ||
| 21 | 27 | 2,067 | 3 | 3 | 7.21 | ||
| 5 | 24 | 1,878 | 2 | 6.96 | |||
| 10 | 24 | 1,622 | 4 | 4 | 7.01 | ||
| 11 | 24 | 1,526 | 7 | 1 | 7.22 | ||
| 15 | 27 | 27 | 1,499 | 7 | 9 | 7.13 | |
| 19 | 21 | 1,128 | 4 | 3 | 6.97 | ||
| 52 | 20 | 1,038 | 1 | 6.72 | |||
| 8 | 31 | 12 | 327 | 1 | 6.65 | ||
| 18 | 28 | 14 | 295 | 6.63 | |||
| 79 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 6.30 | |||
| 75 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 34 | 2,715 | 20 | 6 | 7.00 | ||
| 27 | 27 | 785 | 2 | 3 | 6.66 | ||
| 7 | 18 | 632 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 | ||
| 30 | 8 | 110 | 1 | 6.73 | |||
| 14 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 6.30 | |||
| 39 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 59 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 6 (3) | 0.26 | 0.38 | 2 | 7.16 | ||||
| 5 | 450 | 3 | 5 | 7.09 | ||||||
| 5 | 450 | 7.02 | ||||||||
| 5 | 443 | 7 (2) | 1.06 | 1.31 | 1 | 7.35 | ||||
| 5 | 443 | 8 (3) | 0.30 | 0.41 | 4 | 7.11 | ||||
| 5 | 420 | 3 | 2 | 14 (9) | 1.27 | 2.97 | 18 | 7.83 | ||
| 5 | 368 | 4 | 18 (9) | 3.56 | 3.73 | 7 | 7.28 | |||
| 4 | 345 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.92 | 0.80 | 4 | 7.13 | |||
| 3 (2) | 225 | 1 (0) | 0.17 | 1 | 6.99 | |||||
| 4 (3) | 224 | 2 | 1 | 8 (6) | 1.62 | 1.55 | 11 | 7.61 | ||
| 4 (3) | 215 | 2 | 6 (4) | 0.41 | 1.94 | 3 | 7.17 | |||
| 3 | 212 | 1 | 8 (3) | 0.57 | 1.10 | 12 | 7.60 | |||
| 4 (1) | 148 | 1 | 1 | 7 (3) | 0.50 | 1.03 | 5 | 7.24 | ||
| 2 | 135 | 1 (0) | 0.03 | 6.88 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#100
of 1,259
74.5
score / 100
▲9
places in 30d
1st strongest of 20 in the Serie A
Score, last 59 days73.4–75.7
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 86 | 33% | 33% | +14.3% | |
| Goals | 86 | 55% | 58% | +2.1% | |
| Goals by half | 86 | 54% | 58% | −0.3% | |
| Cards | 85 | 63% | 57% | −3.2% | |
| Corners | 85 | 52% | 48% | −2.0% | |
| Player stats | 86 | 30% | 32% | +7.3% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 2 | 33% | 33% | +58.2% | |
| Goals | 2 | 61% | 94% | −7.8% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 61% | 80% | −18.0% | |
| Cards | 2 | 63% | 0% | −45.1% | |
| Corners | 2 | 61% | 83% | +18.0% | |
| Player stats | 2 | 42% | 38% | −217.4% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 2 | 15% | 16% | −375.4% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
