League position
12th
40 pts · 34 played
Record
10-10-14
W-D-L · 2026
Goals
39–48
1.15 scored per game
Form
WLDWL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026 stats
Goalkeepers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 30 | 2,738 | 6.93 | ||||
| 23 | 36 | 3 | 235 | 7.20 | |||
| 90 | 2 | 180 | 6.10 | ||||
| 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 32 | 2,911 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | ||
| 6 | 31 | 2,750 | 2 | 4 | 6.98 | ||
| 32 | 31 | 2,599 | 4 | 5 | 6.98 | ||
| 3 | 29 | 2,541 | 1 | 1 | 7.08 | ||
| 2 | 13 | 809 | 1 | 6.87 | |||
| 44 | 10 | 621 | 6.58 | ||||
| 20 | 6 | 378 | 6.72 | ||||
| 12 | 32 | 7 | 342 | 6.31 | |||
| 18 | 26 | 2 | 104 | 6.25 |
Midfielders · 12
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 30 | 1,984 | 5 | 6.76 | |||
| 27 | 25 | 1,583 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | ||
| 33 | 26 | 1,502 | 7 | 6.82 | |||
| 21 | 18 | 1,288 | 1 | 6.82 | |||
| 7 | 25 | 1,277 | 1 | 2 | 6.59 | ||
| 95 | 23 | 1,193 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 | ||
| 10 | 14 | 434 | 6.75 | ||||
| 80 | 10 | 422 | 6.47 | ||||
| 19 | 28 | 7 | 366 | 1 | 6.50 | ||
| 55 | 29 | 7 | 345 | 6.69 | |||
| 5 | 21 | 6 | 327 | 6.70 | |||
| 25 | Neto Moura | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 5
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 1,131 | 3 | 6.41 | |||
| 9 | 21 | 828 | 3 | 6.63 | |||
| 17 | 12 | 425 | 1 | 6.67 | |||
| 96 | Carlos Eduardo | 1 | 45 | 7.03 | |||
| 99 | 2 | 17 | 6.52 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 7.09 | ||||||||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 13 (3) | 3.64 | 1.04 | 13 | 6.90 | |||
| 5 | 450 | 1 (0) | 0.11 | 5 | 6.88 | |||||
| 5 | 375 | 3 (0) | 0.10 | 6.93 | ||||||
| 5 (4) | 361 | 4 (1) | 0.13 | 0.40 | 4 | 7.21 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 4 (2) | 0.62 | 0.26 | 2 | 7.35 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 313 | 8 (1) | 0.68 | 0.16 | 6 | 6.80 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 292 | 1 | 5 (1) | 1.20 | 0.64 | 6.65 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 274 | 3 (2) | 0.07 | 0.24 | 4 | 6.77 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 248 | 1 | 6 (1) | 0.54 | 0.10 | 6 | 6.54 | |||
| 4 | 232 | 7 (3) | 1.31 | 1.05 | 2 | 6.34 | ||||
| 4 (2) | 229 | 2 (1) | 0.04 | 0.03 | 4 | 6.70 | ||||
| 2 | 180 | 6.51 | ||||||||
| 4 (1) | 173 | 1 | 5 (1) | 0.90 | 0.36 | 2 | 6.79 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#415
of 1,259
58.0
score / 100
▼19
places in 30d
8th strongest of 20 in the Serie A
Score, last 59 days57.6–61.4
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 65 | 33% | 33% | +5.1% | |
| Goals | 66 | 55% | 58% | +0.3% | |
| Goals by half | 64 | 54% | 55% | −0.7% | |
| Cards | 64 | 63% | 63% | +4.2% | |
| Corners | 64 | 54% | 57% | −1.0% | |
| Player stats | 61 | 29% | 30% | +3.2% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 2 | 33% | 33% | +28.2% | |
| Goals | 2 | 57% | 56% | +12.4% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 57% | 80% | −11.2% | |
| Cards | 2 | 52% | 50% | −13.5% | |
| Corners | 2 | 58% | 17% | −17.7% | |
| Player stats | 2 | 28% | 30% | −1102.0% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 2 | 16% | 17% | −690.4% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
