League position
7th
17 pts · 10 played
Record
7-3-3
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
22–13
1.69 scored per game
Form
WLWDL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 6
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 1,079 | 6.70 | ||||
| 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 23 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 33 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 40 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 1,010 | 2 | 7.08 | |||
| 26 | 11 | 762 | 6.71 | ||||
| 6 | 7 | 319 | 6.24 | ||||
| 4 | 6 | 318 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 | ||
| 32 | 3 | 135 | 6.77 | ||||
| 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 24 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 38 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 44 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 12
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 1,035 | 6.81 | ||||
| 12 | 12 | 924 | 1 | 1 | 7.18 | ||
| 22 | 9 | 715 | 1 | 6.62 | |||
| 2 | 28 | 8 | 610 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 | |
| 8 | 11 | 512 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | ||
| 29 | 7 | 402 | 6.76 | ||||
| 20 | 9 | 387 | 2 | 6.69 | |||
| 5 | 27 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 7.53 | ||
| 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 19 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 14
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 12 | 952 | 2 | 1 | 6.58 | ||
| 27 | 10 | 532 | 2 | 1 | 6.91 | ||
| 17 | 11 | 502 | 1 | 1 | 6.87 | ||
| 7 | 23 | 8 | 496 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 | |
| 31 | 27 | 8 | 411 | 1 | 6.85 | ||
| 11 | 8 | 222 | 2 | 2 | 7.27 | ||
| 13 | 8 | 188 | 1 | 6.87 | |||
| 10 | 20 | 1 | 69 | 7.30 | |||
| 7 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 6.30 | |||
| 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 14 | 31 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 18 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 51 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 5 (1) | 0.42 | 1 | 6.98 | |||||
| 5 | 450 | 6.46 | ||||||||
| 5 | 407 | 1 | 1 | 5 (1) | 0.23 | 0.11 | 10 | 7.30 | ||
| 5 (4) | 405 | 3 (0) | 0.25 | 4 | 6.95 | |||||
| 5 | 404 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.51 | 0.83 | 9 | 6.96 | |||
| 5 | 387 | 6 (0) | 0.84 | 5 | 6.55 | |||||
| 5 (3) | 359 | 1 | 1 | 12 (2) | 2.79 | 1.08 | 3 | 7.06 | ||
| 5 (4) | 352 | 2 (1) | 0.11 | 0.32 | 1 | 6.60 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 283 | 4 (1) | 0.14 | 0.09 | 3 | 7.12 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 241 | 1 | 4 (1) | 0.16 | 0.50 | 1 | 6.64 | |||
| 5 (3) | 240 | 1 | 1 (0) | 0.07 | 7 | 6.81 | ||||
| 5 (3) | 172 | 1 | 8 (4) | 0.41 | 0.28 | 1 | 6.94 | |||
| 3 (2) | 158 | 1 | 6.61 | |||||||
| 3 (1) | 135 | 1 (0) | 0.07 | 2 | 6.91 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#44
of 1,259
81.5
score / 100
▼9
places in 30d
5th strongest of 20 in the Serie A
Score, last 59 days81.0–84.9
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 95 | 33% | 33% | +4.8% | |
| Goals | 95 | 55% | 56% | +0.7% | |
| Goals by half | 94 | 54% | 54% | −1.5% | |
| Cards | 93 | 45% | 41% | +9.0% | |
| Corners | 93 | 44% | 46% | +1.5% | |
| Player stats | 90 | 30% | 31% | +5.6% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −36.2% | |
| Goals | 1 | 54% | 38% | +15.3% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 52% | 40% | +21.1% | |
| Cards | 1 | 38% | 75% | −51.2% | |
| Corners | 1 | 51% | 100% | −10.0% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 29% | 15% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 12% | 17% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
