League position
14th
9 pts · 10 played
Record
3-0-8
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
11–23
1.00 scored per game
Form
LLLWL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 5
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 990 | 6.96 | ||||
| 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 12 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 32 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 990 | 2 | 6.70 | |||
| 25 | 10 | 855 | 1 | 6.79 | |||
| 44 | 10 | 751 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 | ||
| 5 | 10 | 707 | 1 | 6.49 | |||
| 4 | 28 | 7 | 606 | 1 | 6.96 | ||
| 3 | 4 | 210 | 6.42 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 15 | 6.12 | ||||
| 18 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 31 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 70 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 11 | 739 | 6.63 | ||||
| 14 | 11 | 681 | 1 | 6.57 | |||
| 29 | 29 | 8 | 669 | 2 | 1 | 7.06 | |
| 20 | 24 | 5 | 256 | 2 | 6.86 | ||
| 28 | 5 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 6.53 | ||
| 77 | 7 | 173 | 6.35 | ||||
| 16 | 4 | 85 | 5.92 | ||||
| 10 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 6.90 | |||
| 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 8 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 80 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 11 | 589 | 1 | 6.69 | |||
| 50 | 24 | 8 | 527 | 6.41 | |||
| 9 | 9 | 423 | 6.37 | ||||
| 99 | 8 | 416 | 1 | 6.70 | |||
| 69 | 24 | 6 | 381 | 6.20 | |||
| 7 | 9 | 368 | 1 | 6.87 | |||
| 22 | 8 | 246 | 6.51 | ||||
| 7 | 18 | 1 | 16 | 7.20 | |||
| 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 10 | 7.01 | ||||||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.05 | 0.18 | 11 | 6.98 | |||
| 5 | 450 | 6.44 | ||||||||
| 5 | 420 | 1 | 5 (0) | 0.44 | 3 | 6.94 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 414 | 6 (3) | 0.27 | 0.28 | 4 | 6.66 | ||||
| 5 | 383 | 1 | 7 (1) | 0.36 | 0.30 | 4 | 6.79 | |||
| 5 (3) | 323 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.32 | 0.85 | 2 | 6.64 | |||
| 5 (3) | 303 | 1 | 12 (6) | 1.13 | 1.51 | 6 | 6.73 | |||
| 5 (3) | 268 | 1 | 8 (3) | 0.62 | 0.28 | 2 | 6.82 | |||
| 5 (2) | 206 | 1 | 7 (4) | 0.63 | 1.48 | 5 | 6.80 | |||
| 2 | 180 | 1 | 3 (2) | 0.30 | 1.12 | 2 | 7.40 | |||
| 5 (2) | 173 | 7 (3) | 0.95 | 1.48 | 1 | 6.66 | ||||
| 3 (2) | 169 | 9 (3) | 1.24 | 1.04 | 3 | 6.38 | ||||
| 4 (1) | 135 | 3 (1) | 0.10 | 0.16 | 1 | 6.53 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#277
of 1,259
63.5
score / 100
▼30
places in 30d
20th strongest of 20 in the Serie A
Score, last 59 days63.5–68.5
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 74 | 33% | 33% | +16.7% | |
| Goals | 74 | 53% | 49% | +6.0% | |
| Goals by half | 73 | 51% | 49% | +1.6% | |
| Cards | 72 | 47% | 43% | +8.9% | |
| Corners | 72 | 45% | 52% | −5.7% | |
| Player stats | 69 | 29% | 28% | +7.0% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 2 | 33% | 33% | +25.4% | |
| Goals | 2 | 53% | 88% | −38.1% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 49% | 40% | +11.4% | |
| Cards | 2 | 45% | 25% | +20.0% | |
| Corners | 2 | 48% | 67% | −4.4% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 28% | 32% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 2 | 15% | 18% | −442.0% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
