League position
15th
11 pts · 11 played
Record
4-2-6
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
17–22
1.42 scored per game
Form
LWLWL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 32 | 6 | 540 | 6.80 | |||
| 13 | 34 | 5 | 450 | 6.99 | |||
| 31 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 31 | 10 | 900 | 1 | 6.84 | ||
| 23 | A. Bretones | 11 | 889 | 6.40 | |||
| 27 | 20 | 11 | 666 | 6.42 | |||
| 22 | 24 | 6 | 471 | 6.68 | |||
| 19 | 29 | 4 | 271 | 6.48 | |||
| 48 | 21 | 3 | 210 | 6.63 | |||
| 35 | U. Santos | 3 | 208 | 5.73 | |||
| 5 | 24 | 3 | 187 | 6.77 | |||
| 15 | 32 | 2 | 101 | 6.70 |
Midfielders · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 27 | 11 | 814 | 6.62 | |||
| 8 | I. Munoz | 9 | 644 | 6.79 | |||
| 16 | 31 | 8 | 566 | 2 | 6.99 | ||
| 6 | L. Torro | 8 | 421 | 6.53 | |||
| 29 | A. Osambela | 9 | 397 | 1 | 6.59 | ||
| 10 | 24 | 3 | 151 | 6.60 | |||
| 26 | M. Echegoyen | 1 | 27 | 6.70 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 34 | 11 | 850 | 8 | 7.33 | ||
| 14 | R. Garcia | 11 | 616 | 1 | 6.79 | ||
| 21 | J. Dubasin | 11 | 477 | 6.38 | |||
| 9 | R. Garcia | 11 | 476 | 1 | 1 | 6.60 | |
| 18 | R. Moro | 8 | 281 | 6.61 | |||
| 11 | K. Barja | 8 | 249 | 1 | 6.50 | ||
| 20 | 29 | 2 | 35 | 6.80 | |||
| 30 | A. Bonel | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A. Bretones | 5 (4) | 378 | 4 | 6.69 | ||||||
| 4 | 360 | 1 | 2 (2) | 0.29 | 0.83 | 2 | 6.62 | |||
| 4 | 348 | 3 | 13 (6) | 1.61 | 1.89 | 1 | 7.40 | |||
| 4 | 326 | 1 | 2 (0) | 0.06 | 5 | 6.96 | ||||
| 4 | 321 | 1 (0) | 0.01 | 3 | 6.59 | |||||
J. Dubasin | 5 (4) | 296 | 1 | 14 (5) | 3.61 | 3.55 | 6 | 6.94 | ||
| 4 (3) | 271 | 1 (0) | 0.02 | 2 | 6.58 | |||||
| 3 | 270 | 3 (0) | 0.09 | 6.71 | ||||||
| 3 | 270 | 6.67 | ||||||||
R. Garcia | 5 (3) | 265 | 1 | 4 (1) | 0.20 | 0.02 | 11 | 6.96 | ||
I. Munoz | 4 (3) | 229 | 4 (0) | 0.13 | 2 | 6.81 | ||||
L. Torro | 4 (2) | 221 | 2 (0) | 0.14 | 6.44 | |||||
R. Garcia | 5 (2) | 209 | 4 | 1 | 13 (6) | 2.04 | 3.14 | 4 | 7.36 | |
| 5 (2) | 190 | 2 (2) | 0.25 | 0.32 | 2 | 6.60 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#112
of 1,259
73.7
score / 100
▼13
places in 30d
15th strongest of 20 in the La Liga
Score, last 59 days73.7–76.3
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 73 | 33% | 33% | +2.9% | |
| Goals | 73 | 56% | 56% | −0.5% | |
| Goals by half | 72 | 54% | 55% | −1.4% | |
| Cards | 72 | 57% | 60% | +3.3% | |
| Corners | 72 | 47% | 36% | +2.9% | |
| Player stats | 68 | 30% | 30% | +8.7% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 2 | 33% | 33% | −15.7% | |
| Goals | 2 | 57% | 75% | −15.1% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 55% | 80% | −16.4% | |
| Cards | 1 | 57% | 50% | −5.2% | |
| Corners | 1 | 48% | 67% | −15.9% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 29% | 28% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 16% | 17% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
