League position
3rd
22 pts · 11 played
Record
7-1-3
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
16–9
1.45 scored per game
Form
WWWWW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 2
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 | 11 | 990 | 1 | 6.77 | ||
| 30 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 21 | 11 | 961 | 3 | 7.20 | ||
| 44 | 20 | 11 | 961 | 6.85 | |||
| 21 | 25 | 10 | 827 | 6.99 | |||
| 77 | 21 | 9 | 810 | 6.91 | |||
| 22 | 25 | 6 | 274 | 6.69 | |||
| 2 | 21 | 3 | 108 | 6.63 | |||
| 19 | 23 | 2 | 14 | 6.60 | |||
| 14 | 33 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 43 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 20 | 11 | 989 | 3 | 4 | 7.34 | |
| 8 | 25 | 11 | 964 | 6.90 | |||
| 70 | 24 | 9 | 485 | 1 | 2 | 6.81 | |
| 25 | 28 | 7 | 306 | 1 | 1 | 7.22 | |
| 45 | 20 | 8 | 184 | 6.60 | |||
| 17 | 25 | 7 | 167 | 6.58 | |||
| 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 33 | 24 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 88 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2025 | 10 | 720 | 6.88 | |||
| 7 | 28 | 11 | 666 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | |
| 5 | 28 | 7 | 404 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 | |
| 29 | 18 | 4 | 104 | 6.41 | |||
| 12 | 20 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 6.80 | ||
| 10 | 32 | 3 | 81 | 6.46 | |||
| 11 | 22 | 5 | 29 | 6.74 | |||
| 26 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 6.50 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 3 | 2 | 17 (10) | 3.49 | 3.21 | 11 | 7.72 | ||
| 5 | 450 | 2 (0) | 0.08 | 4 | 6.97 | |||||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 6.81 | ||||||
| 5 | 449 | 2 | 6 (3) | 1.04 | 0.45 | 1 | 7.23 | |||
| 5 | 443 | 7 (0) | 0.59 | 0.01 | 5 | 7.01 | ||||
| 5 | 439 | 1 | 8 (2) | 0.68 | 0.89 | 6 | 7.04 | |||
| 5 | 435 | 2 (0) | 0.20 | 1 | 6.86 | |||||
| 5 | 425 | 5 (1) | 0.20 | 0.03 | 9 | 6.99 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 345 | 2 | 1 | 13 (5) | 1.48 | 1.11 | 1 | 7.19 | ||
| 4 | 263 | 2 | 8 (2) | 0.52 | 0.15 | 6 | 7.06 | |||
| 5 (3) | 242 | 1 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.05 | 0.49 | 4 | 7.38 | ||
| 5 (2) | 219 | 2 | 7 (4) | 1.81 | 1.43 | 5 | 7.04 | |||
| 4 (2) | 187 | 2 (0) | 0.08 | 1 | 6.56 | |||||
| 5 (0) | 74 | 6.58 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#449
of 1,259
57.1
score / 100
▲123
places in 30d
11th strongest of 18 in the Ligue 2
Score, last 59 days53.2–57.4
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 36 | 33% | 33% | −1.2% | |
| Goals | 36 | 54% | 48% | +3.1% | |
| Goals by half | 35 | 52% | 45% | +3.7% | |
| Cards | 35 | 45% | 55% | +1.7% | |
| Corners | 35 | 45% | 45% | +2.0% | |
| Player stats | 31 | 32% | 32% | +6.1% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −0.3% | |
| Goals | 1 | 50% | 100% | −62.0% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 48% | 100% | −77.8% | |
| Cards | 1 | 53% | 50% | +1.5% | |
| Corners | 1 | 41% | 100% | −58.4% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 30% | 35% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 14% | 20% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
