League position
13th
11 pts · 11 played
Record
2-5-4
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
8–14
0.73 scored per game
Form
LLLDD
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 34 | 11 | 990 | 6.85 | |||
| 16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 30 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 11 | 946 | 6.65 | |||
| 14 | 35 | 10 | 872 | 7.12 | |||
| 3 | 21 | 8 | 618 | 6.71 | |||
| 42 | 29 | 10 | 516 | 6.57 | |||
| 17 | 31 | 5 | 394 | 1 | 7.07 | ||
| 97 | 28 | 6 | 379 | 1 | 6.24 | ||
| 4 | 25 | 4 | 240 | 6.93 |
Midfielders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 27 | 10 | 887 | 6.61 | |||
| 7 | 27 | 9 | 665 | 3 | 6.84 | ||
| 21 | 17 | 7 | 500 | 1 | 6.53 | ||
| 15 | 30 | 9 | 461 | 6.62 | |||
| 24 | 29 | 5 | 279 | 6.60 | |||
| 19 | 30 | 5 | 253 | 6.52 | |||
| 11 | 24 | 5 | 218 | 1 | 6.70 | ||
| 8 | 19 | 2 | 123 | 1 | 7.12 | ||
| 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 28 | 10 | 593 | 6.52 | |||
| 91 | 23 | 11 | 562 | 1 | 6.50 | ||
| 9 | 30 | 10 | 460 | 1 | 6.46 | ||
| 5 | 28 | 10 | 440 | 1 | 1 | 6.60 | |
| 10 | 27 | 11 | 399 | 1 | 6.52 | ||
| 2 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 6.52 | |||
| 21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 44 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 47 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 92 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 1 (0) | 0.02 | 1 | 6.74 | |||||
| 5 | 450 | 6.67 | ||||||||
| 5 | 425 | 2 | 17 (5) | 1.59 | 0.65 | 8 | 7.05 | |||
| 5 (4) | 406 | 3 (0) | 0.19 | 4 | 6.56 | |||||
| 4 | 360 | 6.46 | ||||||||
| 4 (3) | 275 | 1 (0) | 3 | 6.48 | ||||||
| 3 | 270 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.08 | 0.03 | 2 | 6.67 | |||
| 5 (2) | 265 | 8 (1) | 0.99 | 0.13 | 1 | 6.50 | ||||
| 4 | 248 | 3 (1) | 0.74 | 0.71 | 6 | 6.69 | ||||
| 3 | 248 | 2 | 6.61 | |||||||
| 5 (3) | 215 | 6 (2) | 0.37 | 0.26 | 4 | 6.70 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 200 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.41 | 0.04 | 3 | 6.77 | |||
| 4 (2) | 188 | 1 | 9 (2) | 0.88 | 0.51 | 1 | 6.76 | |||
| 3 (2) | 159 | 1 | 6.20 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#461
of 1,259
56.8
score / 100
▼80
places in 30d
12th strongest of 18 in the Ligue 2
Score, last 59 days56.8–62.7
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 10 | 33% | 33% | +3.4% | |
| Goals | 10 | 57% | 46% | −0.2% | |
| Goals by half | 9 | 55% | 42% | +0.1% | |
| Cards | 9 | 42% | 39% | +18.0% | |
| Corners | 9 | 42% | 74% | −25.5% | |
| Player stats | 3 | 31% | 23% | +0.4% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +22.8% | |
| Goals | 1 | 56% | 38% | +21.7% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 55% | 40% | +11.6% | |
| Cards | 1 | 44% | 75% | −23.6% | |
| Corners | 1 | 44% | 100% | −42.9% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 24% | 25% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 13% | 24% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
