League position
8th
15 pts · 11 played
Record
4-3-4
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
20–19
1.82 scored per game
Form
WLLWW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 900 | 6.99 | ||||
| 46 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 71 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 11 | 990 | 6.66 | ||||
| 5 | 36 | 10 | 843 | 1 | 6.79 | ||
| 31 | 8 | 488 | 6.20 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 396 | 6.64 | ||||
| 93 | 4 | 360 | 6.76 | ||||
| 42 | 5 | 251 | 6.63 | ||||
| 75 | 20 | 1 | 56 | 1 | 7.20 | ||
| 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 32 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 11 | 831 | 1 | 1 | 6.90 | ||
| 14 | 11 | 698 | 1 | 2 | 6.76 | ||
| 17 | 11 | 666 | 2 | 2 | 7.03 | ||
| 8 | 10 | 641 | 3 | 6.79 | |||
| 21 | 22 | 5 | 418 | 3 | 7.30 | ||
| 7 | 22 | 6 | 392 | 6.51 | |||
| 4 | 34 | 6 | 288 | 6.42 | |||
| 20 | 8 | 213 | 1 | 6.65 | |||
| 30 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 6.44 |
Attackers · 5
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9 | 412 | 1 | 1 | 6.76 | ||
| 11 | 10 | 405 | 5 | 1 | 7.22 | ||
| 29 | 8 | 379 | 6.34 | ||||
| 10 | 7 | 297 | 3 | 6.78 | |||
| 90 | 20 | 3 | 255 | 1 | 6.73 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 5 (1) | 0.20 | 4 | 6.90 | |||||
| 5 | 450 | 6.85 | ||||||||
| 5 | 389 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.06 | 0.02 | 5 | 6.99 | |||
| 5 | 380 | 1 | 1 | 11 (5) | 1.01 | 0.85 | 2 | 6.85 | ||
| 5 (4) | 362 | 1 | 2 | 9 (3) | 1.12 | 0.98 | 9 | 7.17 | ||
| 4 | 360 | 1 | 6 (1) | 0.60 | 0.67 | 1 | 6.95 | |||
| 5 (3) | 335 | 1 | 1 | 3 (2) | 0.45 | 0.52 | 2 | 6.78 | ||
| 4 (2) | 295 | 1 (0) | 0.12 | 0.02 | 6.72 | |||||
| 5 (3) | 264 | 4 | 7 (5) | 1.81 | 1.97 | 4 | 7.44 | |||
| 4 | 264 | 1 | 1 (1) | 0.04 | 0.07 | 1 | 6.72 | |||
| 4 (3) | 259 | 2 | 3 (0) | 0.19 | 4 | 7.07 | ||||
| 5 (2) | 229 | 1 | 7 (1) | 1.01 | 0.16 | 12 | 6.99 | |||
| 4 (1) | 180 | 1 (0) | 0.01 | 1 | 6.70 | |||||
| 5 (2) | 167 | 1 | 1 | 5 (2) | 0.15 | 0.24 | 1 | 6.88 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#447
of 1,259
57.2
score / 100
▲31
places in 30d
10th strongest of 18 in the Ligue 2
Score, last 59 days56.6–59.4
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 6 | 33% | 33% | +1.0% | |
| Goals | 6 | 57% | 90% | −7.9% | |
| Goals by half | 5 | 55% | 92% | −12.2% | |
| Cards | 5 | 47% | 25% | +19.6% | |
| Corners | 5 | 43% | 27% | +16.8% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 34% | 36% | +16.3% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +32.3% | |
| Goals | 1 | 58% | 88% | −23.1% | |
| Cards | 1 | 48% | 25% | +13.1% | |
| Corners | 1 | 43% | 33% | +12.2% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 24% | 28% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 10% | 11% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
