
FC Iberia 1999
Played
11
2026/27, all comps
Record
2-4-5
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
11–19
1.00 scored per game
Form
LDLLL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
Built from this season's appearances
Goalkeepers · 1
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 540 | 6.32 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 6.74 | |||
| 25 | 6 | 540 | 6.44 | ||||
| 4 | V. Selimovic | 6 | 525 | 6.61 | |||
| 40 | 6 | 352 | 6.58 | ||||
| 33 | 3 | 128 | 6.50 | ||||
| 20 | 24 | 1 | 90 | 6.30 | |||
| 3 | 1 | 84 | 7.00 | ||||
| 30 | 2 | 29 | 6.30 |
Midfielders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 6 | 523 | 6.39 | ||||
| 8 | 6 | 505 | 6.34 | ||||
| 10 | 6 | 501 | 1 | 6.58 | |||
| 18 | 6 | 217 | 6.64 | ||||
| 27 | 5 | 181 | 1 | 6.41 | |||
| 24 | V. Bedoshvili | 2 | 160 | 6.50 | |||
| 11 | 4 | 123 | 6.25 | ||||
| 14 | I. Alhassan | 4 | 60 | 6.37 | |||
| 23 | 1 | 15 | 5.90 |
Attackers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 504 | 3 | 7.15 | |||
| 9 | 5 | 276 | 1 | 6.66 | |||
| 17 | 4 | 54 | 6.44 | ||||
| 29 | 1 | 1 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 6 (2) | 0.91 | 0.80 | 4 | 6.90 | |||
| 5 | 450 | 1 (1) | 0.04 | 0.34 | 4 | 6.58 | ||||
V. Selimovic | 5 | 450 | 2 (0) | 0.17 | 3 | 6.41 | ||||
| 5 | 440 | 1 | 6.20 | |||||||
| 5 | 438 | 6.53 | ||||||||
| 5 | 415 | 1 | 5 (1) | 0.45 | 0.16 | 1 | 6.63 | |||
| 5 | 412 | 1 | 8 (2) | 0.47 | 0.82 | 5 | 6.47 | |||
| 5 | 404 | 3 (0) | 0.08 | 4 | 6.53 | |||||
| 5 (4) | 337 | 2 (1) | 0.04 | 1 | 6.38 | |||||
| 5 (3) | 295 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.37 | 0.01 | 6.54 | ||||
I. Alhassan | 4 (2) | 176 | 6.27 | |||||||
| 4 (2) | 169 | 3 (1) | 0.11 | 0.03 | 1 | 6.40 | ||||
| 4 (2) | 152 | 3 (0) | 0.68 | 1 | 6.57 | |||||
| 3 (1) | 128 | 1 (0) | 6.43 |
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 7 | 33% | 33% | +5.1% | |
| Goals | 7 | 61% | 52% | −2.6% | |
| Goals by half | 7 | 59% | 54% | +1.8% | |
| Cards | 7 | 51% | 64% | −0.1% | |
| Corners | 6 | 48% | 50% | −17.2% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +54.7% | |
| Goals | 1 | 63% | 75% | −8.5% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 63% | 40% | −14.8% | |
| Cards | 1 | 50% | 100% | −6.4% | |
| Corners | 1 | 50% | 0% | +13.5% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record