
FK Crvena Zvezda
Played
9
2026/27, all comps
Record
4-1-4
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
19–14
2.11 scored per game
Form
WDLLW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
Built from this season's appearances
Goalkeepers · 1
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 270 | 6.51 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 270 | 7.01 | ||||
| 60 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 6.95 | |||
| 45 | 2 | 180 | 6.45 | ||||
| 37 | 3 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 7.15 | ||
| 23 | 2 | 165 | 1 | 6.75 | |||
| 13 | 1 | 90 | 6.80 | ||||
| 32 | 1 | 45 | 6.99 | ||||
| 27 | 1 | 15 | 6.00 |
Midfielders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | T. Elsnik | 3 | 270 | 2 | 7.56 | ||
| 33 | 3 | 261 | 1 | 1 | 7.75 | ||
| 22 | 3 | 242 | 1 | 7.03 | |||
| 20 | 3 | 171 | 6.85 | ||||
| 70 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 7.10 | |||
| 14 | O. Bukari | 1 | 45 | 7.54 | |||
| 19 | 1 | 45 | 6.82 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 22 | 6.84 | ||||
| 15 | 1 | 11 | 6.60 | ||||
| 6 | M. Bajo | 1 | 9 | 5.70 |
Attackers · 5
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | B. Dieng | 3 | 205 | 6.30 | |||
| 75 | L. Loizou | 2 | 56 | 7.12 | |||
| 10 | 1 | 35 | 5.64 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 15 | 6.50 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 9 | 6.50 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 480 | 6.48 | ||||||||
| 5 | 471 | 1 | 1 | 7 (5) | 0.73 | 0.90 | 5 | 7.37 | ||
| 5 | 447 | 1 | 6 (3) | 0.51 | 0.35 | 9 | 6.94 | |||
T. Elsnik | 5 | 432 | 2 | 2 | 9 (2) | 0.89 | 1.14 | 8 | 7.31 | |
| 3 | 300 | 6.65 | ||||||||
| 3 | 270 | 1 | 6 (1) | 0.70 | 0.90 | 6 | 7.18 | |||
| 3 | 270 | 3 (0) | 0.10 | 2 | 6.89 | |||||
| 3 (2) | 250 | 1 | 6.75 | |||||||
| 4 (2) | 239 | 1 | 1 (0) | 0.02 | 4 | 6.89 | ||||
B. Dieng | 3 (2) | 205 | 14 (2) | 1.31 | 0.05 | 6.36 | ||||
| 4 (2) | 195 | 1 | 1 | 7 (4) | 0.33 | 1.92 | 3 | 7.07 | ||
O. Bukari | 3 (2) | 189 | 3 (2) | 0.36 | 0.44 | 2 | 7.10 | |||
| 2 | 180 | 1 (0) | 0.03 | 2 | 6.24 | |||||
| 3 | 171 | 1 (1) | 0.03 | 0.16 | 4 | 6.78 |
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 12 | 33% | 33% | +16.5% | |
| Goals | 12 | 64% | 79% | +12.0% | |
| Goals by half | 12 | 65% | 78% | +12.1% | |
| Cards | 10 | 52% | 53% | −15.4% | |
| Corners | 10 | 50% | 43% | −7.0% | |
| Player stats | 5 | 29% | 33% | +5.1% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +22.3% | |
| Goals | 1 | 63% | 75% | +0.4% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 64% | 40% | +6.3% | |
| Cards | 1 | 52% | 100% | +1.8% | |
| Corners | 1 | 46% | 33% | +8.6% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 28% | 0% | +33.6% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 21% | 0% | +95.5% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record