League position
13th
10 pts · 9 played
Record
3-1-5
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
17–19
1.89 scored per game
Form
WLLLL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 810 | 6.89 | ||||
| 12 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 60 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 709 | 6.49 | ||||
| 4 | 8 | 640 | 6.81 | ||||
| 36 | 7 | 630 | 2 | 6.82 | |||
| 31 | 7 | 396 | 6.63 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 316 | 6.82 | ||||
| 24 | 5 | 288 | 6.39 | ||||
| 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 43 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 14
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 9 | 767 | 4 | 3 | 7.40 | ||
| 21 | 9 | 581 | 6.91 | ||||
| 10 | 9 | 575 | 2 | 6.72 | |||
| 23 | 8 | 541 | 1 | 1 | 6.37 | ||
| 11 | 6 | 411 | 3 | 7.06 | |||
| 14 | 7 | 381 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 | ||
| 29 | 7 | 277 | 6.20 | ||||
| 7 | 7 | 244 | 2 | 6.86 | |||
| 35 | 18 | 2 | 22 | 6.60 | |||
| 15 | 22 | 2 | 19 | 6.40 | |||
| 26 | 1 | 6 | 5.80 | ||||
| 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 28 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 45 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 373 | 1 | 1 | 6.68 | ||
| 40 | 7 | 366 | 2 | 1 | 6.69 | ||
| 19 | 20 | 4 | 96 | 6.45 | |||
| 14 | 23 | 2 | 84 | 6.40 | |||
| 20 | 2 | 79 | 1 | 7.31 | |||
| 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 33 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 37 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 6.90 | ||||||||
| 5 | 450 | 2 | 2 (1) | 0.19 | 0.29 | 7 | 6.90 | |||
| 5 | 420 | 2 | 2 | 6 (4) | 1.20 | 1.81 | 5 | 7.23 | ||
| 5 (4) | 370 | 4 (1) | 0.86 | 0.60 | 2 | 6.79 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 2 | 6.46 | |||||||
| 4 | 360 | 3 (1) | 0.18 | 0.07 | 2 | 6.30 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 334 | 1 | 5 (2) | 0.36 | 0.28 | 6 | 6.79 | |||
| 5 (4) | 326 | 1 | 1 | 9 (5) | 1.31 | 1.61 | 7 | 6.83 | ||
| 5 (4) | 309 | 2 | 6 (2) | 0.61 | 0.52 | 1 | 6.80 | |||
| 5 (3) | 290 | 4 (2) | 0.10 | 0.23 | 4 | 6.97 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 247 | 4 (0) | 0.22 | 2 | 6.41 | |||||
| 5 (2) | 209 | 3 (0) | 0.28 | 0.01 | 6.55 | |||||
| 2 | 156 | 3 (0) | 0.30 | 7.01 | ||||||
| 5 (1) | 129 | 1 (1) | 0.19 | 0.33 | 1 | 6.50 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#94
of 1,259
74.7
score / 100
▼14
places in 30d
8th strongest of 18 in the Ligue 1
Score, last 59 days74.2–78.4
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 69 | 33% | 33% | −1.8% | |
| Goals | 69 | 62% | 63% | +0.5% | |
| Goals by half | 68 | 59% | 59% | −0.5% | |
| Cards | 68 | 46% | 49% | +1.4% | |
| Corners | 68 | 45% | 37% | +3.7% | |
| Player stats | 65 | 31% | 31% | +7.7% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −7.5% | |
| Goals | 1 | 58% | 100% | −19.3% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 56% | 80% | −5.5% | |
| Cards | 1 | 42% | 75% | −30.7% | |
| Corners | 1 | 46% | 0% | +26.3% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 30% | 36% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 15% | 21% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
