League position
15th
8 pts · 9 played
Record
2-2-5
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
9–17
1.00 scored per game
Form
LDLLW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 810 | 7.67 | ||||
| 16 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 40 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 689 | 6.62 | ||||
| 4 | 8 | 664 | 1 | 6.70 | |||
| 17 | 8 | 648 | 1 | 6.63 | |||
| 2 | 8 | 605 | 1 | 6.87 | |||
| 27 | 8 | 431 | 1 | 6.76 | |||
| 24 | 2 | 128 | 6.09 | ||||
| 34 | 2 | 118 | 6.50 | ||||
| 20 | 2 | 59 | 6.15 |
Midfielders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 9 | 804 | 1 | 1 | 7.22 | ||
| 10 | 9 | 774 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 | ||
| 14 | 9 | 732 | 6.47 | ||||
| 93 | 4 | 212 | 6.92 | ||||
| 26 | 6 | 190 | 6.17 | ||||
| 36 | 17 | 5 | 140 | 6.46 | |||
| 6 | 4 | 84 | 6.16 | ||||
| 37 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 38 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 16 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 5
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 594 | 6.65 | ||||
| 19 | 25 | 8 | 530 | 2 | 2 | 6.88 | |
| 9 | 9 | 405 | 2 | 6.65 | |||
| 11 | 8 | 138 | 1 | 6.62 | |||
| 7 | 7 | 98 | 6.36 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 6.79 | |||||||
| 5 | 444 | 1 (0) | 0.01 | 5 | 6.80 | |||||
| 5 | 432 | 1 | 1 | 11 (4) | 0.80 | 0.75 | 9 | 7.33 | ||
| 5 (4) | 378 | 1 | 7 | 6.85 | ||||||
| 5 | 377 | 2 | 6.32 | |||||||
| 4 | 347 | 1 (1) | 0.02 | 0.12 | 1 | 6.79 | ||||
| 4 | 329 | 1 (0) | 0.19 | 0.09 | 1 | 6.78 | ||||
Lilian Raolisoa | 5 (3) | 321 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.44 | 0.78 | 6.63 | |||
| 5 (4) | 316 | 2 | 10 (4) | 1.68 | 1.91 | 2 | 6.86 | |||
| 4 | 304 | 6.41 | ||||||||
| 5 (3) | 303 | 6 (3) | 0.43 | 0.19 | 4 | 6.71 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 222 | 1 | 1 | 4 (2) | 0.98 | 1.19 | 2 | 6.88 | ||
| 4 (2) | 212 | 3 | 6.85 | |||||||
| 2 (1) | 128 | 1 (1) | 0.03 | 0.04 | 6.46 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#265
of 1,259
63.9
score / 100
▼36
places in 30d
15th strongest of 18 in the Ligue 1
Score, last 59 days63.9–67.4
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 66 | 33% | 33% | +10.4% | |
| Goals | 66 | 59% | 50% | +0.4% | |
| Goals by half | 65 | 56% | 51% | +0.4% | |
| Cards | 65 | 44% | 34% | +7.0% | |
| Corners | 65 | 45% | 38% | +3.5% | |
| Player stats | 62 | 28% | 27% | +4.0% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +40.9% | |
| Goals | 1 | 57% | 38% | +27.8% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 56% | 60% | −10.8% | |
| Cards | 1 | 40% | 0% | +32.9% | |
| Corners | 1 | 50% | 0% | +13.5% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 27% | 25% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 14% | 10% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
