League position
8th
14 pts · 9 played
Record
4-2-3
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
13–12
1.44 scored per game
Form
WWLWW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 810 | 6.89 | ||||
| 77 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 17 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | 9 | 778 | 6.70 | ||||
| 5 | 9 | 692 | 6.90 | ||||
| 36 | 25 | 3 | 131 | 6.66 | |||
| 33 | 21 | 3 | 124 | 6.70 | |||
| 84 | 4 | 58 | 6.13 | ||||
| 2 | 32 | 3 | 47 | 6.37 | |||
| 64 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 17 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 16
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | 9 | 747 | 2 | 1 | 7.28 | ||
| 35 | 8 | 715 | 6.71 | ||||
| 7 | 9 | 643 | 2 | 6.90 | |||
| 27 | 7 | 583 | 6.86 | ||||
| 28 | 37 | 7 | 571 | 6.60 | |||
| 39 | 8 | 558 | 6.43 | ||||
| 9 | 7 | 534 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 | ||
| 10 | 9 | 383 | 1 | 3 | 6.85 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 333 | 6.75 | ||||
| 87 | 3 | 115 | 6.73 | ||||
| 8 | 2 | 25 | 6.13 | ||||
| 38 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 6.90 | |||
| 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 22 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 99 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 17 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 6
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 8 | 615 | 6 | 2 | 7.25 | ||
| 29 | 6 | 165 | 6.52 | ||||
| 44 | 20 | 1 | 60 | 6.20 | |||
| 21 | 5 | 58 | 6.50 | ||||
| 41 | 1 | 8 | 6.30 | ||||
| 38 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 7.21 | ||||||||
| 5 | 441 | 2 | 6.89 | |||||||
| 5 | 438 | 3 (2) | 0.12 | 0.06 | 5 | 6.80 | ||||
| 5 | 423 | 2 | 1 | 13 (4) | 1.23 | 1.64 | 9 | 7.33 | ||
| 5 | 418 | 6.63 | ||||||||
| 5 | 412 | 5 | 2 | 13 (7) | 4.32 | 3.88 | 3 | 7.36 | ||
| 5 | 409 | 2 | 1 | 6 (4) | 0.45 | 0.72 | 11 | 7.46 | ||
| 4 | 357 | 1 (0) | 0.02 | 1 | 6.50 | |||||
| 5 (4) | 348 | 2 | 4 (3) | 0.47 | 0.23 | 5 | 7.23 | |||
| 4 | 339 | 3 (1) | 0.25 | 0.07 | 1 | 6.82 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 323 | 5 (0) | 0.22 | 3 | 6.81 | |||||
| 4 (3) | 198 | 3 (1) | 0.17 | 0.01 | 1 | 6.59 | ||||
| 5 (1) | 137 | 1 | 2 | 3 (1) | 0.23 | 0.82 | 4 | 6.97 | ||
| 3 (1) | 131 | 2 (0) | 0.04 | 6.66 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#138
of 1,259
71.4
score / 100
▲43
places in 30d
10th strongest of 18 in the Ligue 1
Score, last 59 days68.5–72.7
8 Sept6 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 73 | 33% | 33% | −0.5% | |
| Goals | 73 | 62% | 63% | +2.3% | |
| Goals by half | 72 | 61% | 63% | +2.4% | |
| Cards | 72 | 45% | 48% | −4.4% | |
| Corners | 72 | 48% | 61% | −6.3% | |
| Player stats | 68 | 31% | 30% | +4.7% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −80.1% | |
| Goals | 1 | 64% | 100% | +4.7% | |
| Cards | 1 | 44% | 100% | −28.3% | |
| Corners | 1 | 47% | 100% | −29.5% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 29% | 31% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 17% | 39% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
