League position
9th
13 pts · 9 played
Record
5-1-7
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
20–29
1.54 scored per game
Form
LLWLW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 13 | 1,170 | 6.86 | ||||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 16 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | 852 | 3 | 1 | 6.89 | ||
| 32 | 11 | 785 | 6.53 | ||||
| 25 | 20 | 7 | 613 | 1 | 6.99 | ||
| 6 | 7 | 440 | 6.25 | ||||
| 31 | 4 | 310 | 6.85 | ||||
| 20 | 6 | 308 | 6.57 | ||||
| 24 | 3 | 153 | 6.20 | ||||
| 3 | 24 | 2 | 152 | 6.35 | |||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 13 | 1,069 | 5 | 8 | 7.58 | ||
| 14 | 12 | 1,008 | 2 | 6.74 | |||
| 27 | 11 | 819 | 6.48 | ||||
| 21 | 12 | 702 | 6.55 | ||||
| 23 | 7 | 458 | 1 | 6.53 | |||
| 8 | 9 | 431 | 6.67 | ||||
| 9 | 9 | 407 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 | ||
| 5 | 10 | 390 | 6.74 | ||||
| 7 | 7 | 350 | 1 | 6.63 | |||
| 38 | 7 | 231 | 1 | 6.53 | |||
| 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 5
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 587 | 1 | 6.74 | |||
| 29 | 11 | 528 | 2 | 6.52 | |||
| 19 | 24 | 6 | 459 | 2 | 1 | 6.80 | |
| 11 | 27 | 9 | 344 | 1 | 6.61 | ||
| 28 | 8 | 316 | 6.45 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 6.48 | ||||||||
| 5 | 424 | 2 | 6 (2) | 0.67 | 0.72 | 2 | 6.88 | |||
| 4 | 360 | 4 (1) | 0.15 | 0.18 | 6.61 | |||||
| 5 (4) | 349 | 1 | 4 | 5 (3) | 0.33 | 0.66 | 15 | 7.43 | ||
| 5 (4) | 345 | 1 (1) | 0.03 | 0.02 | 6.31 | |||||
| 4 | 339 | 3 (0) | 0.03 | 6 | 6.68 | |||||
| 5 (3) | 328 | 2 (1) | 0.23 | 0.28 | 3 | 6.57 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 314 | 3 (0) | 0.28 | 1 | 6.63 | |||||
| 4 (3) | 246 | 1 | 1 | 8 (3) | 0.82 | 1.24 | 4 | 7.35 | ||
| 5 (2) | 245 | 6.39 | ||||||||
| 4 (3) | 238 | 2 (0) | 0.14 | 4 | 6.68 | |||||
| 3 | 237 | 3 (0) | 0.24 | 2 | 6.72 | |||||
| 4 (3) | 228 | 2 (1) | 0.05 | 0.05 | 1 | 6.60 | ||||
| 5 (3) | 208 | 4 (1) | 0.24 | 2 | 6.48 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#47
of 1,259
80.4
score / 100
▼4
places in 30d
3rd strongest of 18 in the Ligue 1
Score, last 59 days80.3–83.4
8 Sept6 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 72 | 33% | 33% | +9.4% | |
| Goals | 72 | 60% | 60% | −0.1% | |
| Goals by half | 71 | 55% | 63% | −2.6% | |
| Cards | 71 | 48% | 56% | −0.8% | |
| Corners | 71 | 46% | 48% | −1.1% | |
| Player stats | 69 | 31% | 33% | +6.2% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 2 | 33% | 33% | +14.7% | |
| Goals | 2 | 59% | 63% | +1.2% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 55% | 100% | −34.7% | |
| Cards | 2 | 47% | 0% | +10.2% | |
| Corners | 2 | 46% | 83% | −33.2% | |
| Player stats | 2 | 26% | 32% | −36.4% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 2 | 14% | 13% | −37.5% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
