
Slavia Praha
Played
4
2026/27, all comps
Record
0-1-3
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
5–9
1.25 scored per game
Form
LDLLL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
Built from this season's appearances
Goalkeepers · 2
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 3 | 270 | 6.95 | ||||
| 29 | 1 | 90 | 6.72 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | D. Zima | 4 | 315 | 6.58 | |||
| 27 | 4 | 286 | 6.57 | ||||
| 8 | 4 | 256 | 6.56 | ||||
| 6 | 3 | 210 | 6.88 | ||||
| 3 | T. Holes | 2 | 152 | 6.92 | |||
| 14 | 3 | 129 | 1 | 6.91 | |||
| 2 | S. Chaloupek | 2 | 99 | 6.60 | |||
| 39 | D. Jurasek | 2 | 33 | 1 | 6.49 | ||
| 42 | 2 | 33 | 4.96 |
Midfielders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 341 | 1 | 6.50 | |||
| 30 | 4 | 290 | 1 | 6.62 | |||
| 10 | 4 | 287 | 2 | 7.17 | |||
| 16 | 3 | 261 | 6.68 | ||||
| 23 | M. Sadilek | 4 | 247 | 6.77 | |||
| 17 | L. Provod | 2 | 175 | 1 | 7.29 | ||
| 15 | 3 | 158 | 6.43 | ||||
| 22 | 2 | 23 | 5.95 | ||||
| 32 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.64 |
Attackers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | M. Chytil | 4 | 166 | 6.48 | |||
| 25 | T. Chory | 2 | 87 | 6.30 | |||
| 26 | 1 | 14 | 6.60 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 4 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 341 | 1 | 10 (2) | 0.89 | 0.16 | 7 | 6.81 | |||
D. Zima | 4 | 316 | 3 (1) | 0.02 | 0.02 | 1 | 6.55 | |||
| 4 (3) | 290 | 1 | 5 (2) | 0.36 | 0.01 | 3 | 6.58 | |||
| 4 | 287 | 2 | 8 (2) | 0.46 | 0.83 | 9 | 6.96 | |||
| 4 | 286 | 1 (0) | 0.24 | 1 | 6.50 | |||||
| 3 | 270 | 6.63 | ||||||||
| 3 | 261 | 3 | 6.79 | |||||||
| 4 (3) | 256 | 6 (3) | 0.06 | 0.17 | 1 | 6.71 | ||||
M. Sadilek | 4 (3) | 250 | 3 (1) | 0.14 | 0.58 | 6 | 7.01 | |||
| 3 (2) | 210 | 3 (1) | 0.08 | 0.19 | 3 | 6.92 | ||||
L. Provod | 2 | 175 | 1 | 11 (5) | 1.94 | 1.61 | 1 | 7.01 | ||
M. Chytil | 4 (1) | 166 | 1 (1) | 4 | 6.54 | |||||
| 3 (2) | 158 | 4 (1) | 0.15 | 0.46 | 2 | 6.59 | ||||
T. Holes | 2 | 152 | 1 (0) | 2 | 7.01 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#83
of 1,259
76.0
score / 100
▼20
places in 30d
32nd strongest of 35 in the UEFA Champions League
Score, last 59 days76.0–79.5
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 10 | 33% | 33% | +20.1% | |
| Goals | 10 | 61% | 57% | +6.8% | |
| Goals by half | 10 | 58% | 60% | +2.6% | |
| Cards | 10 | 46% | 55% | −1.4% | |
| Corners | 10 | 45% | 47% | +0.3% | |
| Player stats | 3 | 31% | 29% | +7.7% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +86.9% | |
| Goals | 1 | 59% | 75% | −13.4% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 57% | 80% | −25.8% | |
| Cards | 1 | 41% | 25% | +29.9% | |
| Corners | 1 | 45% | 0% | +29.3% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 22% | 40% | +62.6% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 11% | 0% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record