
Fenerbahçe
Played
10
2026/27, all comps
Record
5-4-1
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
14–14
1.40 scored per game
Form
WDLDW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
Built from this season's appearances
Goalkeepers · 2
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 540 | 6.81 | ||||
| 34 | 4 | 363 | 7.08 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | M. Skriniar | 10 | 903 | 1 | 7.13 | ||
| 27 | 9 | 760 | 1 | 6.60 | |||
| 15 | 9 | 699 | 6.91 | ||||
| 3 | 8 | 693 | 3 | 1 | 7.20 | ||
| 24 | 3 | 210 | 6.77 | ||||
| 21 | 2 | 159 | 6.64 | ||||
| 18 | 5 | 147 | 6.60 | ||||
| 22 | 2 | 73 | 6.90 |
Midfielders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 9 | 813 | 7.01 | ||||
| 11 | 10 | 689 | 4 | 2 | 7.11 | ||
| 91 | 7 | 613 | 6.83 | ||||
| 7 | 8 | 559 | 2 | 6.70 | |||
| 5 | 7 | 345 | 6.73 | ||||
| 17 | 7 | 332 | 6.87 | ||||
| 7 | 32 | 4 | 231 | 6.83 | |||
| 10 | 5 | 215 | 1 | 6.76 | |||
| 28 | 3 | 152 | 6.57 |
Attackers · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | 6 | 474 | 4 | 7.00 | |||
| 19 | 7 | 409 | 2 | 6.73 | |||
| 70 | 9 | 318 | 1 | 6.59 | |||
| 9 | 6 | 147 | 6.74 | ||||
| 45 | 4 | 79 | 6.45 | ||||
| 20 | 1 | 20 | 6.60 | ||||
| 26 | 1 | 8 | 6.30 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 3 | 1 | 6 (5) | 0.62 | 2.06 | 4 | 7.23 | ||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 6.71 | |||||||
M. Skriniar | 5 | 450 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.09 | 0.18 | 2 | 6.59 | ||
| 5 | 410 | 2 | 2 | 13 (4) | 0.79 | 0.99 | 8 | 7.23 | ||
| 4 | 360 | 1 (0) | 0.14 | 2 | 6.90 | |||||
| 4 | 360 | 6 (2) | 0.28 | 0.30 | 5 | 6.79 | ||||
| 4 | 345 | 1 | 2 (0) | 0.06 | 3 | 6.29 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 311 | 2 | 8 (7) | 1.78 | 3.23 | 2 | 6.84 | |||
| 4 | 291 | 1 (0) | 0.07 | 2 | 6.46 | |||||
| 5 (3) | 280 | 2 (0) | 0.13 | 6.63 | ||||||
| 5 (3) | 248 | 1 | 12 (2) | 1.67 | 0.89 | 7 | 6.98 | |||
| 4 (2) | 183 | 3 (0) | 0.71 | 8 | 6.91 | |||||
| 3 (2) | 169 | 5 (2) | 0.28 | 0.10 | 1 | 6.49 | ||||
| 2 (1) | 159 | 6.73 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#36
of 1,259
82.4
score / 100
=
places in 30d
21st strongest of 35 in the UEFA Champions League
Score, last 59 days81.6–84.2
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 10 | 33% | 33% | +1.8% | |
| Goals | 10 | 61% | 55% | −2.2% | |
| Goals by half | 10 | 59% | 56% | −5.8% | |
| Cards | 10 | 48% | 55% | +3.0% | |
| Corners | 10 | 46% | 40% | −0.3% | |
| Player stats | 7 | 31% | 33% | +5.2% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −107.9% | |
| Goals | 1 | 60% | 100% | −11.9% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 57% | 100% | −24.6% | |
| Cards | 1 | 45% | 0% | +17.6% | |
| Corners | 1 | 48% | 100% | −23.6% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 28% | 47% | +57.4% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 18% | 17% | +60.4% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record