League position
18th
8 pts · 15 played
Record
2-2-11
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
12–34
0.80 scored per game
Form
WDLLD
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 1,350 | 7.14 | ||||
| 24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 27 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 181 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 13 | 1,137 | 6.49 | ||||
| 3 | 14 | 1,032 | 6.45 | ||||
| 33 | 14 | 927 | 6.63 | ||||
| 4 | 28 | 10 | 647 | 6.32 | |||
| 26 | 7 | 620 | 2 | 6.93 | |||
| 23 | 5 | 299 | 6.58 | ||||
| 14 | 6 | 262 | 6.43 | ||||
| 203 | 19 | 1 | 90 | 5.87 | |||
| 198 | 2 | 46 | 6.60 | ||||
| 194 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 14
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 14 | 1,132 | 1 | 6.80 | |||
| 11 | 14 | 1,026 | 2 | 3 | 6.80 | ||
| 8 | 12 | 659 | 6.51 | ||||
| 13 | 10 | 642 | 1 | 6.91 | |||
| 6 | 12 | 610 | 6.74 | ||||
| 9 | 13 | 607 | 1 | 6.67 | |||
| 183 | 7 | 539 | 6.83 | ||||
| 20 | 35 | 9 | 536 | 6.54 | |||
| 21 | 12 | 498 | 6.46 | ||||
| 7 | 25 | 4 | 113 | 6.35 | |||
| 16 | 18 | 3 | 51 | 6.11 | |||
| 201 | 3 | 49 | 6.45 | ||||
| 15 | 23 | 1 | 7 | ||||
| 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 1,175 | 7 | 6.85 | |||
| 10 | 9 | 543 | 1 | 6.68 | |||
| 17 | 10 | 236 | 1 | 6.61 | |||
| 29 | 24 | 1 | 28 | 6.90 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 7.07 | ||||||||
| 5 | 450 | 1 (0) | 0.01 | 6.45 | ||||||
| 5 | 440 | 2 | 7 (0) | 0.36 | 5 | 6.92 | ||||
Leonardo Rodríguez | 5 | 435 | 5 (0) | 0.13 | 0.08 | 2 | 6.87 | |||
| 5 | 406 | 1 | 12 (5) | 1.28 | 2.21 | 2 | 6.80 | |||
| 5 (4) | 395 | 1 | 6 (3) | 0.30 | 0.27 | 8 | 6.85 | |||
| 4 | 339 | 3 (1) | 0.07 | 0.05 | 6 | 6.85 | ||||
| 5 (3) | 309 | 1 | 9 (3) | 0.65 | 1.02 | 5 | 6.90 | |||
| 5 (3) | 301 | 1 | 8 (3) | 0.85 | 0.57 | 5 | 6.82 | |||
| 4 (3) | 255 | 1 | 1 (1) | 0.52 | 0.64 | 1 | 6.99 | |||
| 4 (3) | 228 | 3 (1) | 0.14 | 0.02 | 7 | 6.81 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 195 | 1 (0) | 0.33 | 0.08 | 6.61 | |||||
| 4 (3) | 185 | 1 (0) | 0.03 | 2 | 6.46 | |||||
| 3 (2) | 167 | 1 (0) | 0.04 | 2 | 6.63 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#771
of 1,259
44.2
score / 100
▲29
places in 30d
17th strongest of 18 in the Liga MX
Score, last 59 days44.1–47.1
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 76 | 33% | 33% | +2.8% | |
| Goals | 76 | 60% | 63% | +2.4% | |
| Goals by half | 75 | 58% | 59% | +1.1% | |
| Cards | 74 | 57% | 62% | +2.3% | |
| Corners | 74 | 49% | 46% | +2.4% | |
| Player stats | 72 | 29% | 30% | +5.3% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −83.9% | |
| Goals | 1 | 58% | 88% | −21.3% | |
| Cards | 1 | 63% | 25% | −53.3% | |
| Corners | 1 | 62% | 100% | +31.9% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 28% | 25% | −2217.5% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 16% | 13% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
