League position
12th
19 pts · 15 played
Record
5-4-6
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
25–19
1.67 scored per game
Form
WWLLD
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 1,357 | 1 | 7.12 | |||
| 31 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 191 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 14 | 1,267 | 1 | 6.83 | |||
| 4 | 14 | 1,210 | 1 | 7.00 | |||
| 15 | 13 | 1,078 | 1 | 6.59 | |||
| 14 | 23 | 9 | 577 | 2 | 6.84 | ||
| 13 | 6 | 469 | 1 | 6.44 | |||
| 6 | 13 | 376 | 6.42 | ||||
| 32 | 2 | 95 | 5.78 | ||||
| 206 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | ||||
| 195 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 196 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 14 | 1,239 | 6.74 | ||||
| 7 | 14 | 830 | 4 | 6.72 | |||
| 26 | 14 | 789 | 2 | 6.77 | |||
| 29 | 10 | 466 | 2 | 6.57 | |||
| 30 | 21 | 7 | 450 | 6.65 | |||
| 9 | 11 | 256 | 6.60 | ||||
| 12 | 6 | 167 | 6.51 | ||||
| 28 | 23 | 2 | 50 | 6.70 | |||
| 221 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 6.60 | |||
| 205 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 217 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 1,269 | 15 | 1 | 7.41 | ||
| 11 | 15 | 1,107 | 2 | 5 | 7.23 | ||
| 21 | 15 | 729 | 3 | 6.80 | |||
| 187 | 19 | 7 | 136 | 6.42 | |||
| 8 | 20 | 3 | 67 | 6.47 | |||
| 211 | 4 | 53 | 6.51 | ||||
| 207 | 20 | 1 | 45 | 6.30 | |||
| 19 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 6.50 | |||
| 191 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 5 | 1 | 27 (10) | 4.40 | 3.21 | 4 | 7.68 | ||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 4 (2) | 0.39 | 1.36 | 7.15 | ||||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 7.05 | |||||||
| 5 | 450 | 4 (0) | 0.22 | 5 | 6.90 | |||||
| 5 | 401 | 3 | 6 (2) | 0.47 | 0.12 | 12 | 7.03 | |||
| 5 | 400 | 1 | 3 | 11 (3) | 0.56 | 0.44 | 13 | 7.52 | ||
| 4 | 360 | 3 (0) | 0.15 | 6.70 | ||||||
| 5 (4) | 359 | 1 | 4 (2) | 0.44 | 0.81 | 7 | 6.77 | |||
| 5 (4) | 342 | 8 (2) | 0.45 | 0.58 | 4 | 6.79 | ||||
| 4 | 339 | 1 | 5 (2) | 0.33 | 0.94 | 9 | 6.81 | |||
| 4 | 326 | 1 | 1 (0) | 0.05 | 2 | 6.74 | ||||
| 5 (1) | 124 | 1 (1) | 0.05 | 0.03 | 2 | 6.54 | ||||
| 4 (1) | 97 | 2 | 6.72 | |||||||
| 2 (1) | 96 | 1 | 6.34 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#420
of 1,259
57.9
score / 100
▲36
places in 30d
7th strongest of 18 in the Liga MX
Score, last 59 days56.6–62.0
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 77 | 33% | 33% | 0.0% | |
| Goals | 77 | 58% | 60% | +0.2% | |
| Goals by half | 76 | 57% | 57% | +1.8% | |
| Cards | 76 | 57% | 66% | +4.6% | |
| Corners | 75 | 50% | 53% | +1.1% | |
| Player stats | 73 | 29% | 30% | +5.9% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −0.8% | |
| Goals | 1 | 54% | 50% | −0.8% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 53% | 80% | −34.5% | |
| Cards | 1 | 54% | 50% | +2.4% | |
| Corners | 1 | 59% | 0% | −17.8% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 32% | 28% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 17% | 10% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
