League position
17th
10 pts · 15 played
Record
2-4-9
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
16–28
1.07 scored per game
Form
LDLLD
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 21 | 10 | 900 | 6.90 | |||
| 1 | 1 | 90 | 6.00 | ||||
| 181 | 18 | 1 | 90 | 5.70 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 13 | 1,094 | 6.57 | ||||
| 33 | 13 | 905 | 6.41 | ||||
| 5 | 10 | 829 | 6.92 | ||||
| 88 | 26 | 10 | 603 | 6.69 | |||
| 4 | 29 | 7 | 549 | 1 | 6.58 | ||
| 15 | 5 | 444 | 6.63 | ||||
| 20 | 5 | 253 | 1 | 6.88 | |||
| 2 | 4 | 215 | 6.40 |
Midfielders · 13
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 15 | 1,054 | 6.79 | ||||
| 8 | 13 | 928 | 6.64 | ||||
| 10 | 21 | 13 | 836 | 1 | 6.95 | ||
| 99 | 15 | 776 | 1 | 1 | 6.92 | ||
| 21 | 12 | 642 | 2 | 1 | 6.62 | ||
| 13 | 10 | 626 | 3 | 7.04 | |||
| 16 | 9 | 607 | 1 | 6.39 | |||
| 14 | 12 | 564 | 1 | 6.81 | |||
| 11 | 21 | 10 | 375 | 6.40 | |||
| 17 | 21 | 4 | 56 | 6.90 | |||
| 188 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 208 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 210 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 25 | 13 | 1,020 | 7 | 2 | 6.97 | |
| 90 | 10 | 408 | 2 | 1 | 6.48 | ||
| 7 | 6 | 213 | 6.70 | ||||
| 27 | 22 | 6 | 70 | 1 | 6.48 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 7 (3) | 0.17 | 0.38 | 2 | 6.52 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 406 | 4 (2) | 0.26 | 0.28 | 12 | 7.00 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 1 | 6.66 | |||||||
| 4 | 354 | 4 (1) | 0.25 | 0.06 | 6.64 | |||||
| 5 (4) | 353 | 12 (1) | 1.20 | 0.11 | 11 | 7.10 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 338 | 1 | 12 (6) | 0.98 | 1.31 | 8 | 6.84 | |||
| 3 | 270 | 1 (0) | 0.03 | 1 | 6.74 | |||||
| 4 (3) | 249 | 1 | 7 (3) | 1.88 | 1.47 | 1 | 6.76 | |||
| 4 (3) | 240 | 1 (0) | 3 | 6.61 | ||||||
| 4 (2) | 234 | 2 (2) | 0.03 | 0.11 | 2 | 6.57 | ||||
| 3 | 216 | 3 (0) | 0.14 | 6.79 | ||||||
| 4 (3) | 215 | 2 (0) | 0.13 | 4 | 6.50 | |||||
| 3 (2) | 203 | 2 (2) | 0.11 | 0.11 | 4 | 6.88 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 193 | 1 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.40 | 0.75 | 6 | 6.77 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#716
of 1,259
46.6
score / 100
▼25
places in 30d
15th strongest of 18 in the Liga MX
Score, last 59 days46.6–54.2
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 74 | 33% | 33% | +5.8% | |
| Goals | 74 | 61% | 64% | −0.4% | |
| Goals by half | 73 | 60% | 60% | −0.9% | |
| Cards | 73 | 54% | 54% | +1.2% | |
| Corners | 73 | 51% | 62% | −1.3% | |
| Player stats | 69 | 30% | 31% | +8.8% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +22.6% | |
| Goals | 1 | 64% | 25% | −5.5% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 62% | 20% | +0.2% | |
| Cards | 1 | 53% | 50% | +1.0% | |
| Corners | 1 | 63% | 100% | +36.7% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 27% | 32% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 14% | 10% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
