League position
18th
10 pts · 11 played
Record
2-4-5
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
16–21
1.45 scored per game
Form
LLWDD
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 11 | 990 | 7.00 | ||||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 32 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 36 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 25 | 10 | 881 | 6.74 | |||
| 2 | 9 | 783 | 6.85 | ||||
| 4 | 9 | 720 | 2 | 6.97 | |||
| 29 | 10 | 573 | 1 | 6.72 | |||
| 22 | 10 | 521 | 1 | 6.51 | |||
| 3 | 7 | 496 | 1 | 6.80 | |||
| 17 | 10 | 362 | 6.47 | ||||
| 16 | 1 | 28 | 6.70 | ||||
| 14 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 35 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 11 | 885 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 | ||
| 7 | 10 | 831 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 | ||
| 24 | 9 | 649 | 1 | 6.90 | |||
| 20 | 10 | 647 | 6.74 | ||||
| 6 | 8 | 470 | 1 | 1 | 6.59 | ||
| 18 | 24 | 7 | 449 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 | |
| 5 | 4 | 99 | 6.70 | ||||
| 34 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 37 | 22 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 38 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 11 | 783 | 3 | 7.01 | |||
| 10 | 7 | 278 | 1 | 6.54 | |||
| 21 | 6 | 181 | 1 | 1 | 6.52 | ||
| 11 | 4 | 123 | 6.55 | ||||
| 27 | 6 | 111 | 6.47 | ||||
| 30 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 47 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.26 | 0.59 | 6.75 | ||||
| 5 | 450 | 6.62 | ||||||||
| 5 | 404 | 1 | 6 (5) | 0.46 | 0.79 | 6 | 7.00 | |||
Roger Brugué | 5 | 387 | 2 | 1 | 10 (5) | 1.10 | 1.11 | 1 | 7.03 | |
| 5 (4) | 381 | 7 (0) | 0.21 | 0.01 | 5 | 6.83 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 360 | 1 | 8 (1) | 0.58 | 0.08 | 7 | 6.78 | |||
| 4 | 360 | 1 (1) | 0.06 | 0.05 | 3 | 6.77 | ||||
Daniel Requena Sánchez | 5 (4) | 353 | 1 | 1 | 7 (4) | 0.63 | 0.73 | 3 | 6.93 | |
| 5 (3) | 278 | 1 | 3 (2) | 0.59 | 1.27 | 6.59 | ||||
| 3 | 270 | 1 | 6.58 | |||||||
| 4 (3) | 258 | 2 (0) | 0.16 | 3 | 6.37 | |||||
| 5 (2) | 208 | 1 | 3 (0) | 0.17 | 1 | 6.63 | ||||
| 3 (2) | 199 | 1 | 10 (4) | 0.57 | 0.90 | 2 | 7.19 | |||
| 4 (2) | 174 | 1 (0) | 0.04 | 1 | 6.56 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#93
of 1,259
74.7
score / 100
▲10
places in 30d
13th strongest of 20 in the La Liga
Score, last 59 days73.9–76.3
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 77 | 33% | 33% | +6.5% | |
| Goals | 77 | 56% | 59% | −0.1% | |
| Goals by half | 76 | 54% | 58% | −0.7% | |
| Cards | 76 | 56% | 57% | +0.3% | |
| Corners | 76 | 48% | 46% | −0.4% | |
| Player stats | 72 | 29% | 29% | +7.9% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +48.2% | |
| Goals | 1 | 62% | 38% | +10.8% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 59% | 60% | −10.4% | |
| Cards | 1 | 49% | 0% | +6.6% | |
| Corners | 1 | 45% | 0% | +29.3% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 26% | 25% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 12% | 7% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record
