
Ferencvarosi TC
Played
12
2026/27, all comps
Record
10-2-0
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
27–8
2.25 scored per game
Form
WWWWW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
Built from this season's appearances
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 3 | 270 | 6.98 | ||||
| 63 | 2 | 180 | 6.86 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 90 | 6.61 |
Defenders · 6
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 6 | 531 | 1 | 7.13 | |||
| 28 | 5 | 450 | 6.97 | ||||
| 20 | 5 | 449 | 1 | 6.81 | |||
| 14 | 5 | 405 | 6.68 | ||||
| 54 | 3 | 136 | 6.36 | ||||
| 5 | 2 | 99 | 6.32 |
Midfielders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 531 | 3 | 4 | 7.47 | ||
| 17 | 6 | 481 | 1 | 6.74 | |||
| 6 | 5 | 367 | 6.69 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 257 | 2 | 7.41 | |||
| 15 | 5 | 187 | 1 | 6.72 | |||
| 47 | 5 | 161 | 1 | 6.67 | |||
| 36 | 2 | 152 | 6.69 | ||||
| 88 | 1 | 90 | 6.67 | ||||
| 22 | M. Bero | 1 | 67 | 7.13 | |||
| 80 | 3 | 30 | 6.36 | ||||
| 32 | 1 | 1 | 6.49 |
Attackers · 6
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 6 | 374 | 2 | 2 | 6.94 | ||
| 75 | 4 | 259 | 4 | 1 | 7.17 | ||
| 10 | 6 | 129 | 6.64 | ||||
| 76 | 4 | 88 | 1 | 6.59 | |||
| 18 | 1 | 71 | 6.68 | ||||
| 24 | 1 | 1 | 6.49 |
Other · 1
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K. Aliyev | 2 | 58 | 6.40 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 443 | 3 | 3 | 12 (7) | 2.46 | 3.10 | 7 | 7.89 | ||
| 5 | 441 | 1 | 5 (2) | 0.75 | 0.77 | 2 | 7.14 | |||
| 5 | 438 | 1 | 1 (0) | 0.02 | 4 | 6.81 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 385 | 1 | 8 (4) | 0.77 | 0.88 | 7 | 6.81 | |||
| 4 | 360 | 4 (2) | 0.12 | 0.07 | 7 | 7.09 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 1 (0) | 0.01 | 1 | 6.96 | |||||
| 5 (4) | 305 | 3 | 2 | 13 (4) | 2.56 | 1.99 | 8 | 6.90 | ||
| 3 | 257 | 2 | 4 (3) | 0.48 | 0.98 | 4 | 7.75 | |||
| 3 | 226 | 1 | 2 (0) | 0.06 | 2 | 6.53 | ||||
| 3 (2) | 224 | 2 (2) | 0.08 | 0.02 | 1 | 6.82 | ||||
| 4 (2) | 198 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.34 | 0.41 | 4 | 6.56 | |||
| 2 | 180 | 6.99 | ||||||||
| 2 | 180 | 6.90 | ||||||||
| 5 (2) | 180 | 1 | 3 (2) | 0.35 | 1.34 | 2 | 6.77 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#117
of 1,259
73.4
score / 100
▼1
places in 30d
21st strongest of 33 in the UEFA Europa League
Score, last 59 days72.9–75.5
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 8 | 33% | 33% | −1.7% | |
| Goals | 8 | 62% | 70% | +8.5% | |
| Goals by half | 8 | 61% | 68% | +1.3% | |
| Cards | 8 | 42% | 50% | −2.4% | |
| Corners | 7 | 45% | 38% | +14.4% | |
| Player stats | 5 | 31% | 27% | −1.1% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −8.0% | |
| Goals | 1 | 60% | 38% | +6.1% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 57% | 40% | +16.3% | |
| Cards | 1 | 47% | 50% | +3.7% | |
| Corners | 1 | 48% | 0% | +22.1% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 34% | 17% | +39.1% | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 15% | 17% | +62.3% |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record