
Lausanne
League position
12th
6 pts · 12 played
Record
1-3-8
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
11–22
0.92 scored per game
Form
LLLLL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 12 | 1,080 | 6.74 | ||||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 61 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 11 | 990 | 6.53 | ||||
| 31 | 7 | 523 | 6.46 | ||||
| 4 | 5 | 440 | 6.32 | ||||
| 6 | 21 | 6 | 298 | 6.57 | |||
| 5 | 7 | 223 | 6.42 | ||||
| 3 | 20 | 2 | 99 | 6.60 | |||
| 20 | 22 | 1 | 13 | 6.90 | |||
| 22 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 43 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 54 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 18 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 12
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1,046 | 6.48 | ||||
| 2 | 11 | 927 | 6.60 | ||||
| 10 | 10 | 693 | 6.59 | ||||
| 91 | 12 | 644 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | ||
| 80 | 10 | 535 | 1 | 6.57 | |||
| 29 | 3 | 239 | 6.23 | ||||
| 47 | 6 | 191 | 6.35 | ||||
| 27 | 20 | 2 | 171 | 7.55 | |||
| 88 | 24 | 4 | 159 | 6.63 | |||
| 16 | 25 | 1 | 30 | 6.70 | |||
| 42 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 48 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 12 | 897 | 3 | 1 | 6.50 | ||
| 11 | 11 | 642 | 1 | 1 | 6.82 | ||
| 9 | 9 | 504 | 2 | 6.81 | |||
| 51 | 7 | 287 | 1 | 6.55 | |||
| 77 | 19 | 4 | 251 | 1 | 6.71 | ||
| 17 | 8 | 234 | 1 | 6.52 | |||
| 7 | 5 | 111 | 6.54 | ||||
| 57 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 6.61 | ||||||||
| 5 | 440 | 3 (0) | 0.16 | 0.17 | 3 | 6.70 | ||||
| 5 | 428 | 1 (0) | 0.19 | 0.05 | 3 | 6.56 | ||||
| 5 | 422 | 2 (1) | 0.19 | 0.21 | 5 | 6.81 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 5 (3) | 0.63 | 0.70 | 6.50 | |||||
| 4 | 329 | 1 (0) | 0.11 | 1 | 6.69 | |||||
| 5 (4) | 325 | 1 | 11 (4) | 1.17 | 0.92 | 6 | 6.69 | |||
| 5 (4) | 322 | 2 | 9 (4) | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1 | 6.76 | |||
| 5 (3) | 286 | 1 | 3 (0) | 0.26 | 0.41 | 4 | 6.90 | |||
| 3 | 239 | 2 (0) | 0.05 | 4 | 6.69 | |||||
| 5 (1) | 171 | 4 (0) | 0.32 | 0.02 | 4 | 6.59 | ||||
| 3 (2) | 157 | 8 (3) | 0.26 | 0.25 | 1 | 7.04 | ||||
| 3 (2) | 143 | 1 (1) | 0.01 | 0.12 | 3 | 6.44 | ||||
| 2 | 136 | 2 (0) | 0.08 | 1 | 6.46 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#769
of 1,259
44.4
score / 100
▼34
places in 30d
11th strongest of 12 in the Super League
Score, last 59 days44.4–51.1
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 75 | 33% | 33% | −1.7% | |
| Goals | 75 | 65% | 62% | −0.2% | |
| Goals by half | 74 | 61% | 58% | −1.9% | |
| Cards | 74 | 56% | 64% | +3.0% | |
| Corners | 74 | 56% | 63% | +3.2% | |
| Player stats | 71 | 30% | 31% | +5.1% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | +48.3% | |
| Goals | 1 | 67% | 100% | +19.7% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 65% | 100% | +12.0% | |
| Cards | 1 | 63% | 25% | −53.3% | |
| Corners | 1 | 57% | 100% | +13.7% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 31% | 37% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 19% | 25% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record