
Servette FC
League position
6th
16 pts · 12 played
Record
5-1-6
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
17–16
1.42 scored per game
Form
LWWLW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 907 | 6.49 | ||||
| 78 | 2 | 186 | 6.70 | ||||
| 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 44 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 1,093 | 1 | 1 | 7.22 | ||
| 4 | 11 | 1,003 | 1 | 7.00 | |||
| 18 | 12 | 986 | 1 | 7.02 | |||
| 17 | 12 | 578 | 1 | 2 | 6.55 | ||
| 14 | 11 | 534 | 1 | 6.65 | |||
| 23 | 10 | 523 | 6.79 | ||||
| 34 | 3 | 100 | 1 | 7.20 | |||
| 37 | 18 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 25 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 13
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 11 | 926 | 1 | 7.11 | |||
| 9 | 35 | 9 | 805 | 1 | 6.73 | ||
| 22 | 10 | 650 | 2 | 7.00 | |||
| 8 | 27 | 6 | 507 | 2 | 7.43 | ||
| 28 | 11 | 434 | 6.64 | ||||
| 20 | 6 | 389 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 | ||
| 21 | 6 | 363 | 1 | 1 | 7.14 | ||
| 36 | 4 | 245 | 1 | 1 | 6.66 | ||
| 42 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 6.50 | |||
| 11 | 27 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 30 | 27 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 39 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 5
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 8 | 539 | 5 | 7.15 | |||
| 77 | 10 | 402 | 1 | 6.71 | |||
| 90 | 8 | 359 | 1 | 6.46 | |||
| 27 | 23 | 5 | 217 | 1 | 6.88 | ||
| 38 | 18 | 1 | 28 | 6.50 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 6 (1) | 0.55 | 0.72 | 2 | 7.29 | ||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 1 (1) | 0.05 | 0.09 | 4 | 6.89 | |||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 6.47 | |||||||
| 5 | 378 | 1 | 1 | 3 (1) | 0.16 | 0.58 | 4 | 6.75 | ||
| 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 (1) | 0.27 | 0.46 | 1 | 6.96 | |||
| 5 (4) | 348 | 1 | 1 | 19 (8) | 1.38 | 2.20 | 9 | 7.19 | ||
| 5 (4) | 345 | 1 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.22 | 0.66 | 2 | 6.66 | ||
| 5 | 340 | 4 | 19 (7) | 2.88 | 4.57 | 4 | 7.22 | |||
| 4 | 331 | 1 | 2 (0) | 0.17 | 4 | 7.05 | ||||
| 5 (4) | 330 | 1 | 1 | 14 (4) | 0.94 | 1.07 | 7 | 7.14 | ||
| 3 | 224 | 1 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.25 | 0.64 | 7 | 6.73 | ||
| 2 | 180 | 2 | 6.43 | |||||||
| 5 (1) | 178 | 1 (1) | 0.22 | 0.10 | 1 | 6.47 | ||||
| 5 (1) | 171 | 1 | 2 (0) | 0.16 | 6 | 6.56 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#386
of 1,259
58.8
score / 100
▲55
places in 30d
5th strongest of 12 in the Super League
Score, last 59 days58.1–61.7
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 76 | 33% | 33% | +0.2% | |
| Goals | 76 | 65% | 66% | +4.2% | |
| Goals by half | 75 | 62% | 62% | +1.9% | |
| Cards | 75 | 55% | 51% | −1.8% | |
| Corners | 75 | 56% | 70% | +6.1% | |
| Player stats | 73 | 30% | 31% | +7.7% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −13.7% | |
| Goals | 1 | 67% | 75% | +7.3% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 65% | 80% | +3.5% | |
| Cards | 1 | 57% | 50% | −3.8% | |
| Corners | 1 | 62% | 0% | −31.0% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 30% | 35% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 18% | 21% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record