
Estrela
League position
12th
10 pts · 10 played
Record
3-4-4
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
17–20
1.55 scored per game
Form
LLWLL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 900 | 6.59 | ||||
| 22 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 51 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 9 | 810 | 6.58 | ||||
| 55 | 10 | 787 | 2 | 6.49 | |||
| 21 | 10 | 746 | 1 | 1 | 6.48 | ||
| 30 | 24 | 6 | 540 | 6.83 | |||
| 4 | 3 | 175 | 6.30 | ||||
| 17 | 7 | 175 | 6.44 | ||||
| 3 | 3 | 113 | 5.81 | ||||
| 79 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 19 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | 10 | 893 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 | ||
| 14 | 10 | 854 | 1 | 6.59 | |||
| 39 | 20 | 9 | 722 | 3 | 6.74 | ||
| 10 | 10 | 681 | 4 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 78 | 7 | 545 | 6.59 | ||||
| 8 | 24 | 5 | 225 | 6.60 | |||
| 93 | 22 | 9 | 216 | 1 | 6.79 | ||
| 6 | 5 | 130 | 6.16 | ||||
| 19 | 32 | 5 | 111 | 6.63 | |||
| 71 | 3 | 66 | 6.25 | ||||
| 28 | 2 | 25 | 6.15 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 10 | 893 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 | ||
| 80 | 21 | 5 | 22 | 6.39 | |||
| 49 | 2 | 21 | 6.35 | ||||
| 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 32 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 72 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 360 | 6 (0) | 0.48 | 0.01 | 4 | 6.73 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 8 (1) | 1.13 | 0.56 | 3 | 6.71 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 3 (2) | 0.13 | 0.34 | 2 | 6.61 | ||||
| 4 | 360 | 6.55 | ||||||||
| 4 | 334 | 5 (2) | 0.62 | 0.46 | 4 | 6.71 | ||||
| 4 | 316 | 1 | 7 (1) | 0.68 | 0.49 | 3 | 6.80 | |||
| 4 | 313 | 3 (0) | 0.39 | 0.01 | 3 | 6.49 | ||||
| 3 | 270 | 2 (1) | 0.06 | 0.07 | 1 | 7.14 | ||||
| 4 | 268 | 12 (0) | 1.65 | 0.01 | 4 | 6.87 | ||||
| 4 (3) | 248 | 1 (1) | 0.02 | 0.13 | 5 | 6.67 | ||||
| 3 | 211 | 3 (1) | 0.11 | 0.07 | 2 | 6.88 | ||||
| 2 (1) | 112 | 6.54 | ||||||||
| 3 (1) | 110 | 2 (1) | 0.04 | 0.14 | 6.69 | |||||
| 1 | 84 | 6.35 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#477
of 1,259
56.2
score / 100
▼104
places in 30d
17th strongest of 18 in the Primeira Liga
Score, last 59 days56.1–64.0
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 65 | 33% | 33% | +5.2% | |
| Goals | 65 | 53% | 54% | +4.2% | |
| Goals by half | 64 | 53% | 53% | +2.0% | |
| Cards | 64 | 63% | 66% | +9.4% | |
| Corners | 64 | 45% | 42% | −0.6% | |
| Player stats | 61 | 31% | 33% | +8.2% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −26.7% | |
| Goals | 1 | 58% | 75% | −15.9% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 56% | 40% | +19.8% | |
| Cards | 1 | 59% | 0% | −28.4% | |
| Corners | 1 | 37% | 0% | +51.3% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 29% | 28% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 14% | 10% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record