
FC Andorra
League position
20th
10 pts · 11 played
Record
4-2-7
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
20–22
1.54 scored per game
Form
DWLLW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 6 | 541 | 6.79 | |||
| 13 | 31 | 6 | 540 | 6.40 | |||
| 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | T. Carrique | 12 | 1,070 | 1 | 1 | 6.70 | |
| 23 | D. Alende | 10 | 868 | 6.56 | |||
| 5 | M. Bombardo Poyato | 9 | 776 | 6.67 | |||
| 20 | 26 | 9 | 672 | 6.40 | |||
| 3 | 24 | 9 | 588 | 1 | 6.79 | ||
| 18 | 29 | 4 | 213 | 6.28 | |||
| 2 | 23 | 3 | 48 | 6.51 | |||
| 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 10
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 19 | 12 | 952 | 1 | 6.91 | ||
| 10 | M. Domenech | 11 | 818 | 1 | 7.04 | ||
| 14 | S. Molina | 12 | 697 | 6.83 | |||
| 6 | 22 | 7 | 402 | 1 | 6.60 | ||
| 16 | 24 | 7 | 288 | 6.48 | |||
| 19 | Nacho Quintana | 10 | 283 | 2 | 1 | 6.77 | |
| 22 | D. Diaz | 7 | 251 | 6.57 | |||
| 17 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 28 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 24 | 10 | 723 | 1 | 2 | 6.48 | |
| 15 | 30 | 9 | 593 | 5 | 2 | 7.25 | |
| 29 | 18 | 9 | 522 | 2 | 6.76 | ||
| 11 | 24 | 9 | 474 | 3 | 1 | 6.82 | |
| 9 | J. Rijkhoff | 7 | 206 | 6.54 | |||
| 7 | A. Calvo | 5 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 6.96 | |
| 27 | S. Golubovic | 1 | 52 | 1 | 7.27 | ||
| 12 | E. Sali | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T. Carrique | 5 (4) | 386 | 5 (2) | 0.19 | 0.12 | 7 | 6.81 | |||
| 4 | 367 | 1 | 6.56 | |||||||
| 4 | 350 | 1 | 2 (2) | 0.18 | 0.30 | 1 | 6.86 | |||
| 4 | 341 | 1 | 7 (3) | 0.88 | 1.20 | 5 | 6.81 | |||
M. Domenech | 4 | 329 | 7 | 6.82 | ||||||
D. Alende | 4 | 323 | 4 (2) | 0.67 | 0.11 | 1 | 6.70 | |||
S. Molina | 5 (3) | 321 | 4 | 6.69 | ||||||
| 4 | 310 | 1 (0) | 0.02 | 2 | 6.32 | |||||
| 4 | 289 | 2 (2) | 0.21 | 0.25 | 6.79 | |||||
D. Diaz | 5 (4) | 274 | 1 | 5 (3) | 0.21 | 0.09 | 2 | 6.75 | ||
| 4 (2) | 220 | 2 | 1 | 6 (2) | 1.54 | 1.32 | 5 | 7.17 | ||
| 4 (2) | 198 | 6 (4) | 0.71 | 1.22 | 3 | 6.91 | ||||
| 3 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 5 (2) | 0.40 | 0.31 | 3 | 6.81 | ||
| 3 (1) | 160 | 1 (0) | 0.01 | 6.58 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#348
of 1,259
60.4
score / 100
▲32
places in 30d
12th strongest of 22 in the Segunda División
Score, last 59 days60.0–63.2
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 38 | 33% | 33% | −1.5% | |
| Goals | 37 | 58% | 59% | −0.4% | |
| Goals by half | 37 | 55% | 52% | +0.8% | |
| Cards | 36 | 64% | 79% | +18.9% | |
| Corners | 36 | 44% | 52% | −3.1% | |
| Player stats | 34 | 31% | 33% | +3.7% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 2 | 33% | 33% | +15.8% | |
| Goals | 1 | 53% | 88% | −57.7% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 51% | 100% | −62.9% | |
| Cards | 1 | 71% | 100% | +60.3% | |
| Corners | 1 | 43% | 0% | +35.2% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 26% | 0% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 15% | 0% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record