
Heracles
League position
1st
32 pts · 13 played
Record
10-2-2
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
39–15
2.79 scored per game
Form
WLDWW
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 3
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 1,174 | 6.60 | ||||
| 16 | 1 | 90 | 8.50 | ||||
| 33 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 14 | 1,176 | 2 | 7.08 | |||
| 25 | 12 | 977 | 3 | 7.00 | |||
| 15 | 12 | 943 | 1 | 1 | 6.68 | ||
| 14 | 25 | 12 | 911 | 2 | 7.21 | ||
| 3 | 6 | 321 | 1 | 6.84 | |||
| 2 | 7 | 282 | 1 | 6.87 | |||
| 23 | 11 | 213 | 6.56 | ||||
| 35 | 3 | 124 | 6.70 |
Midfielders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 13 | 1,139 | 1 | 3 | 6.96 | ||
| 32 | 13 | 1,121 | 4 | 2 | 7.14 | ||
| 18 | 14 | 1,087 | 2 | 6.66 | |||
| 17 | 14 | 1,013 | 8 | 2 | 7.09 | ||
| 7 | 14 | 983 | 2 | 6 | 7.33 | ||
| 10 | 11 | 343 | 3 | 6.90 | |||
| 6 | 11 | 335 | 1 | 6.59 | |||
| 11 | 8 | 186 | 6.55 | ||||
| 26 | 2 | 52 | 6.60 | ||||
| 8 | 32 | 6 | 50 | 6.71 | |||
| 20 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 1,170 | 12 | 2 | 7.53 | ||
| 9 | 2 | 86 | 6.25 | ||||
| 80 | 2 | 31 | 7.50 | ||||
| 30 | 1 | 9 | 6.50 | ||||
| 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 28 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 39 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 (4) | 398 | 9 (0) | 0.14 | 15 | 7.28 | |||||
| 5 (4) | 390 | 1 | 8 (3) | 0.30 | 0.14 | 4 | 7.08 | |||
| 5 (4) | 374 | 1 | 1 | 25 (7) | 2.12 | 2.14 | 4 | 7.18 | ||
| 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 (1) | 0.10 | 0.85 | 3 | 7.33 | |||
| 4 | 360 | 1 | 6.59 | |||||||
| 5 (4) | 359 | 1 | 3 | 18 (6) | 0.25 | 0.37 | 13 | 7.58 | ||
| 4 | 353 | 7 | 6.93 | |||||||
| 4 | 326 | 1 | 5 (1) | 0.20 | 2 | 6.99 | ||||
| 4 | 314 | 2 | 6 (4) | 0.37 | 1.14 | 1 | 7.15 | |||
| 5 (4) | 309 | 2 | 13 (5) | 1.97 | 1.72 | 2 | 6.93 | |||
| 4 (2) | 229 | 1 | 2 (0) | 0.06 | 4 | 6.63 | ||||
| 3 | 211 | 1 (0) | 4 | 6.71 | ||||||
| 5 (2) | 159 | 1 | 6 (2) | 0.36 | 0.39 | 5 | 6.77 | |||
| 4 (1) | 118 | 6.61 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#534
of 1,259
53.9
score / 100
▲86
places in 30d
1st strongest of 20 in the Eerste Divisie
Score, last 59 days51.2–55.6
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 70 | 33% | 33% | +14.6% | |
| Goals | 70 | 63% | 69% | +6.8% | |
| Goals by half | 69 | 63% | 70% | +6.7% | |
| Cards | 69 | 36% | 39% | +6.2% | |
| Corners | 69 | 53% | 54% | −1.4% | |
| Player stats | 66 | 31% | 32% | +4.9% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 2 | 33% | 33% | −22.9% | |
| Goals | 1 | 68% | 38% | −23.9% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 65% | 60% | −11.8% | |
| Cards | 2 | 24% | 75% | −144.4% | |
| Corners | 1 | 58% | 100% | +17.5% | |
| Player stats | 2 | 33% | 32% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 2 | 14% | 13% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record