
Dordrecht
League position
19th
11 pts · 13 played
Record
3-2-9
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
20–37
1.43 scored per game
Form
LLLWL
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 541 | 6.80 | ||||
| 1 | 23 | 6 | 540 | 7.08 | |||
| 1 | 28 | 2 | 180 | 5.63 | |||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 13 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 14 | 1,261 | 6.60 | ||||
| 5 | 21 | 13 | 978 | 2 | 1 | 6.74 | |
| 22 | 14 | 817 | 6.56 | ||||
| 3 | 9 | 810 | 1 | 1 | 6.77 | ||
| 2 | 11 | 499 | 6.40 | ||||
| 15 | 7 | 325 | 1 | 6.46 | |||
| 23 | 5 | 254 | 6.53 | ||||
| 19 | 4 | 162 | 5.92 | ||||
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 44 | 6.25 |
Midfielders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 1,030 | 3 | 1 | 6.53 | ||
| 10 | 12 | 990 | 3 | 4 | 7.02 | ||
| 8 | 14 | 983 | 1 | 6.44 | |||
| 6 | 12 | 810 | 2 | 6.86 | |||
| 18 | 12 | 611 | 2 | 1 | 6.29 | ||
| 11 | 12 | 605 | 2 | 2 | 6.38 | ||
| 17 | 1 | 7 | |||||
| 14 | 18 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 7
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 21 | 6 | 468 | 1 | 2 | 6.73 | |
| 59 | 7 | 453 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 | ||
| 7 | 26 | 7 | 440 | 1 | 6.60 | ||
| 29 | 13 | 380 | 6.50 | ||||
| 16 | 8 | 351 | 1 | 6.57 | |||
| 17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 34 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 3 (0) | 0.33 | 0.02 | 4 | 6.59 | ||||
| 5 | 450 | 1 | 6.39 | |||||||
| 5 | 405 | 1 | 1 | 4 (3) | 1.15 | 1.09 | 6 | 6.80 | ||
| 5 | 388 | 1 | 9 (3) | 0.25 | 0.64 | 5 | 7.01 | |||
| 5 | 371 | 1 | 9 (0) | 0.11 | 3 | 6.60 | ||||
| 5 | 369 | 2 (0) | 5 | 6.77 | ||||||
| 4 | 360 | 4 (0) | 0.15 | 1 | 6.69 | |||||
| 4 | 355 | 1 | 13 (4) | 0.43 | 0.06 | 11 | 7.17 | |||
| 4 | 331 | 1 | 7 (2) | 0.18 | 0.08 | 3 | 6.69 | |||
| 5 (3) | 321 | 2 | 1 | 6 (3) | 0.24 | 3 | 6.67 | |||
| 5 (3) | 286 | 3 (1) | 0.27 | 0.27 | 1 | 6.69 | ||||
| 5 (3) | 179 | 4 (1) | 0.26 | 6.35 | ||||||
| 5 (1) | 169 | 3 (1) | 0.33 | 0.24 | 1 | 6.59 | ||||
| 3 (1) | 136 | 1 | 6.64 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#1060
of 1,259
29.1
score / 100
▼23
places in 30d
16th strongest of 20 in the Eerste Divisie
Score, last 59 days29.1–36.4
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 83 | 33% | 33% | −4.3% | |
| Goals | 83 | 62% | 64% | +1.1% | |
| Goals by half | 82 | 60% | 61% | +0.3% | |
| Cards | 82 | 38% | 45% | +0.4% | |
| Corners | 82 | 58% | 61% | +4.3% | |
| Player stats | 79 | 31% | 33% | +6.9% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −18.5% | |
| Goals | 1 | 67% | 100% | +18.1% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 65% | 80% | +2.1% | |
| Cards | 1 | 33% | 0% | +50.0% | |
| Corners | 1 | 56% | 100% | +9.8% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 29% | 30% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 14% | 7% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record