
OH Leuven
League position
14th
9 pts · 10 played
Record
2-3-5
W-D-L · 2026/27
Goals
10–17
1.00 scored per game
Form
WDDWD
last 5, newest first
Upcoming
Recent results
Squad
2026/27 stats
Goalkeepers · 4
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 816 | 7.46 | ||||
| 13 | 1 | 90 | 6.90 | ||||
| 61 | 22 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 81 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Defenders · 9
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 8 | 706 | 6.88 | ||||
| 3 | 8 | 692 | 6.90 | ||||
| 27 | 27 | 8 | 675 | 1 | 7.20 | ||
| 28 | 9 | 659 | 6.68 | ||||
| 5 | 7 | 636 | 6.86 | ||||
| 77 | 2 | 33 | 6.60 | ||||
| 30 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 63 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Midfielders · 11
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 10 | 851 | 2 | 3 | 7.02 | ||
| 8 | 9 | 791 | 2 | 7.24 | |||
| 99 | 10 | 645 | 3 | 2 | 7.06 | ||
| 4 | 31 | 6 | 467 | 7.08 | |||
| 26 | 8 | 285 | 6.67 | ||||
| 11 | 27 | 3 | 82 | 6.60 | |||
| 48 | 2 | 21 | 6.80 | ||||
| 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 42 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 72 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| 80 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
Attackers · 8
| # | Player | Age | Apps | Mins | G | A | Rtg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 678 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 | ||
| 18 | 6 | 445 | 2 | 7.00 | |||
| 19 | 6 | 354 | 1 | 6.38 | |||
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 293 | 1 | 6.47 | ||
| 24 | 8 | 238 | 6.69 | ||||
| 20 | 6 | 197 | 6.42 | ||||
| 17 | 9 | 182 | 6.54 | ||||
| 7 | 2 | 112 | 1 | 7.55 |
Player form
recent matches
Last 5 matches · all competitions
| Player | Apps | Mins | G | A | Shots | xG | xGoT | KP | Rtg | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 450 | 1 (0) | 0.06 | 3 | 6.93 | |||||
| 5 | 438 | 3 (0) | 0.27 | 0.03 | 7.26 | |||||
| 5 | 435 | 3 | 2 | 5 (3) | 0.72 | 1.56 | 5 | 7.11 | ||
| 5 | 432 | 1 | 2 | 7 (1) | 0.49 | 0.48 | 12 | 7.11 | ||
| 5 | 425 | 2 | 6 (1) | 0.36 | 0.06 | 17 | 7.83 | |||
| 5 | 422 | 2 | 17 (3) | 2.60 | 0.92 | 4 | 7.13 | |||
| 4 | 360 | 7.30 | ||||||||
| 5 (3) | 312 | 1 | 1 | 9 (2) | 1.28 | 0.87 | 6 | 6.83 | ||
| 3 | 270 | 3 (1) | 0.08 | 0.10 | 7.05 | |||||
| 3 | 270 | 2 (0) | 0.10 | 2 | 6.87 | |||||
| 3 (2) | 201 | 2 (0) | 0.07 | 6.79 | ||||||
| 4 (2) | 197 | 1 (0) | 0.12 | 1 | 6.69 | |||||
| 4 (2) | 168 | 4 (1) | 0.15 | 0.10 | 3 | 7.09 | ||||
| 2 | 138 | 1 | 2 (1) | 0.17 | 0.10 | 4 | 7.00 |
Strength rank
global, daily
#276
of 1,259
63.6
score / 100
▲101
places in 30d
15th strongest of 18 in the Jupiler Pro League
Score, last 59 days60.0–64.2
7 Sept5 Nov
Competitions
2026/27
Model record · this team
Backtest
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 73 | 33% | 33% | +2.8% | |
| Goals | 73 | 57% | 54% | +2.8% | |
| Goals by half | 72 | 53% | 50% | +2.6% | |
| Cards | 72 | 50% | 60% | −2.0% | |
| Corners | 72 | 54% | 63% | +2.0% | |
| Player stats | 70 | 30% | 31% | +6.8% |
Live record
| Model | Games | Said | Happened | Skill | Skill |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Match result | 1 | 33% | 33% | −24.2% | |
| Goals | 1 | 62% | 75% | −7.2% | |
| Goals by half | 1 | 61% | 40% | +5.7% | |
| Cards | 1 | 46% | 50% | +1.1% | |
| Corners | 1 | 54% | 100% | +1.7% | |
| Player stats | 1 | 30% | 33% | — | |
| Scorers & bookings | 1 | 16% | 17% | — |
Skill = Brier skill score against always predicting each market's base rate: above 0 beats it. Full record